TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

26.5.2024
Martin Nevrlý - Jaroslav Valuch
3:6 4:6
25.5.2024
Rudolf Lang - Jakub Čermák
4:6 1:6
25.5.2024
Michal Schneider - Tomáš Havlíček
0:6 3:6
24.5.2024
Pavel Mojtek - Filip Hoferek
6:3 6:4
24.5.2024
Lumír Knoll - Josef Harabiš
3:6 4:6
23.5.2024
Radek Navrátil - Petr Zedník
7:6(5) 6:4
23.5.2024
Marek Jonáš - Petr Hirsch
7:5 5:7 6:3
23.5.2024
Zdeněk Lenoch - Martin Černý
6:4 6:1
23.5.2024
Pavel Šubrt - Tomáš Herkeľ
1:6 0:6
22.5.2024
David Plachý - Martin Duroň
6:0 6:0

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 3Dvouhra červenec 2023
Od: 1.7.2023Do: 31.7.2023


Skupina 1Marcel BryškaMarek JonášJaroslav SvobodaAleš VaculíkZápasySetyGamyP
Marcel Bryška---^ 6:4 6:2^ 6:3 6:4^ 6:1 5:7 6:43/06/141/251
Marek Jonáš< 4:6 2:6---^ 6:4 6:2^ 6:4 7:52/14/231/272
Jaroslav Svoboda< 3:6 4:6< 4:6 2:6---^ 6:2 6:41/22/425/303
Aleš Vaculík< 1:6 7:5 4:6< 4:6 5:7< 2:6 4:6---0/31/627/424


Skupina 2Radomil JankůPetr HirschRadek NavrátilPavel ŠubrtZápasySetyGamyP
Radomil Janků---^ 7:6(3) 6:3^ 6:1 6:1^ 6:4 6:13/06/037/161
Petr Hirsch< 6:7(3) 3:6---^ 7:5 4:6 7:6(4)^ 6:0 0:6 6:22/14/439/382
Radek Navrátil< 1:6 1:6< 5:7 6:4 6:7(4)---^ 6:3 7:51/23/432/383
Pavel Šubrt< 4:6 1:6< 0:6 6:0 2:6< 3:6 5:7---0/31/621/374


Skupina 3Zdeněk HorákFilip HoferekRoman PavlinecPavel MojtekZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Horák---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Filip Hoferek< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:3 4:6 5:7^ 0:6 6:2 6:42/15/339/282
Roman Pavlinec< 6:0 6:0< 3:6 6:4 7:5---^ 1:6 6:3 4:62/15/339/303
Pavel Mojtek< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:0 2:6 4:6< 6:1 3:6 6:4---2/15/339/231


Skupina 4Mirek KokešJiří SvozilRobert KralPetr ZedníkZápasySetyGamyP
Mirek Kokeš---^ 6:3 4:6 2:6^ 6:4 6:2^ 4:6 2:61/23/430/333
Jiří Svozil< 3:6 6:4 6:2---^ 6:1 6:3^ 7:6(5) 6:33/06/140/251
Robert Kral< 4:6 2:6< 1:6 3:6---^ 2:6 3:60/30/615/364
Petr Zedník< 6:4 6:2< 6:7(5) 3:6< 6:2 6:3---2/14/233/242


Skupina 5Jiří KňávaJaroslav AmbrožMilan DuchoňMartin DuroňZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Kňáva---^ 3:6 6:7(2)^ 6:2 7:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/234/212
Jaroslav Ambrož< 6:3 7:6(2)---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 6:23/06/037/131
Milan Duchoň< 2:6 6:7< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:1 6:11/22/420/273
Martin Duroň< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 2:6 2:6< 1:6 1:6---0/30/66/364


Skupina 6David PlachýPetr KvapilLadislav MoťkaTomáš HerkeľZápasySetyGamyP
David Plachý---^ 6:7(6) 3:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 3:6 5:71/23/435/303
Petr Kvapil< 7:6(6) 6:3---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 3:6 7:5 6:43/06/141/241
Ladislav Moťka< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 1:6 5:70/30/66/374
Tomáš Herkeľ< 4:6 6:3 7:5< 6:3 5:7 4:6< 6:1 7:5---2/15/345/362


Skupina 7Michal ZdařilRadek VodičkaFilip HrabalRobin BrožZápasySetyGamyP
Michal Zdařil---^ 6:1 6:2^ 4:6 4:6^ 7:5 6:7 6:22/14/339/293
Radek Vodička< 1:6 2:6---^ 7:5 6:2^ 6:2 6:12/14/228/222
Filip Hrabal< 6:4 6:4< 5:7 2:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/231/211
Robin Brož< 5:7 7:6 2:6< 2:6 1:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/31/617/434


Skupina 8Rudolf GuzikPavel SehrigJiří ZdražilFrantišek ValíčekZápasySetyGamyP
Rudolf Guzik---^ 3:6 6:4 3:6^ 6:1 6:2^ 2:6 2:61/23/428/313
Pavel Sehrig< 6:3 4:6 6:3---^ 6:2 3:6 6:1^ 6:3 6:33/06/243/271
Jiří Zdražil< 1:6 2:6< 2:6 6:3 1:6---^ 5:7 0:60/31/617/404
František Valíček< 6:2 6:2< 3:6 3:6< 7:5 6:0---2/14/231/212


Skupina 9Dalibor SchmiedtKarel PavekDavid DostálTomáš HavlíčekZápasySetyGamyP
Dalibor Schmiedt---^ 3:6 7:5 6:0^ 7:5 3:6 1:6^ 6:3 6:22/15/339/331
Karel Pavek< 6:3 5:7 0:6---^ 6:4 1:6 3:6^ 7:6(2) 6:7(3) 6:7(8)0/33/640/524
David Dostál< 5:7 6:3 6:1< 4:6 6:1 6:3---^ 4:6 4:62/14/441/333
Tomáš Havlíček< 3:6 2:6< 6:7(2) 7:6(3) 7:6(8)< 6:4 6:4---2/14/337/392


Skupina 10Matěj LakomýRudolf LangPavel CalábekKarel NavrátilZápasySetyGamyP
Matěj Lakomý---^ 3:6 6:2 6:3^ 5:7 6:3 7:6(2)^ 7:5 6:33/06/246/351
Rudolf Lang< 6:3 2:6 3:6---^ 6:2 3:6 6:1^ 2:6 6:7(4)1/23/534/373
Pavel Calábek< 7:5 3:6 6:7(2)< 2:6 6:3 1:6---^ 6:3 7:51/24/438/412
Karel Navrátil< 5:7 3:6< 6:2 7:6(4)< 3:6 5:7---1/22/429/344


Skupina 11Josef HarabišPetr JonášTomáš MaliňákLubomír BlažekZápasySetyGamyP
Josef Harabiš---^ 3:6 6:3 1:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 4:6 4:61/23/430/273
Petr Jonáš< 6:3 3:6 6:1---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 2:6 2:62/14/331/222
Tomáš Maliňák< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:0 6:11/22/412/254
Lubomír Blažek< 6:4 6:4< 6:2 6:2< 0:6 1:6---2/14/225/241


Skupina 12Otakar JaníkLumír KnollMichaela JanotováJakub VrbaZápasySetyGamyP
Otakar Janík---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:2 2:6 1:6^ 0:6 2:60/31/611/384
Lumír Knoll< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:4 5:7 4:6^ 1:6 2:61/23/430/293
Michaela Janotová< 2:6 6:2 6:1< 4:6 7:5 6:4---^ 0:6 1:62/14/432/362
Jakub Vrba< 6:0 6:2< 6:1 6:2< 6:0 6:1---3/06/036/61


Skupina 13Pavel Kubešzdenek ŘehákJan AndrésHana KramářováZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Kubeš---^ 3:6 7:6(5) 6:4^ 6:0 6:2^ 6:3 7:53/06/141/261
zdenek Řehák< 6:3 6:7(5) 4:6---^ 1:6 6:2 6:4^ 6:4 6:32/15/341/352
Jan Andrés< 0:6 2:6< 6:1 2:6 4:6---^ 6:3 6:21/23/426/303
Hana Kramářová< 3:6 5:7< 4:6 3:6< 3:6 2:6---0/30/620/374


Skupina 14Pavel MullerJiří LuběníkRadim SmičkaJakub ČermákZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Muller---^ 6:1 6:2^ 4:6 6:3 6:3^ 6:3 6:43/06/140/221
Jiří Luběník< 1:6 2:6---^ 7:5 7:5^ 2:6 6:3 3:61/23/428/373
Radim Smička< 6:4 3:6 3:6< 5:7 5:7---^ 4:6 6:4 2:60/32/634/464
Jakub Čermák< 3:6 4:6< 6:2 3:6 6:3< 6:4 4:6 6:2---2/14/438/352


Skupina 15Martin NevrlýJaroslav ValuchDana HomolováPetr HanselZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Nevrlý---^ 2:6 7:5 6:2^ 2:6 3:6^ 4:6 3:61/22/527/373
Jaroslav Valuch< 6:2 5:7 2:6---^ 3:6 3:6^ 3:6 0:60/31/622/394
Dana Homolová< 6:2 6:3< 6:3 6:3---^ 6:0 6:43/06/036/151
Petr Hansel< 6:4 6:3< 6:3 6:0< 0:6 4:6---2/14/228/222


Skupina 16Robin KrupaMichal FrommerZdeněk HrbáčekZdeněk LenochZápasySetyGamyP
Robin Krupa---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Michal Frommer< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:3 6:4^ 5:7 7:5 5:72/15/241/262
Zdeněk Hrbáček< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 3:6 4:6---^ 6:3 3:6 4:61/23/432/273
Zdeněk Lenoch< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 7:5 5:7 7:5< 3:6 6:3 6:4---3/06/246/301