TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

26.5.2024
Martin Nevrlý - Jaroslav Valuch
3:6 4:6
25.5.2024
Rudolf Lang - Jakub Čermák
4:6 1:6
25.5.2024
Michal Schneider - Tomáš Havlíček
0:6 3:6
24.5.2024
Pavel Mojtek - Filip Hoferek
6:3 6:4
24.5.2024
Lumír Knoll - Josef Harabiš
3:6 4:6
23.5.2024
Radek Navrátil - Petr Zedník
7:6(5) 6:4
23.5.2024
Marek Jonáš - Petr Hirsch
7:5 5:7 6:3
23.5.2024
Zdeněk Lenoch - Martin Černý
6:4 6:1
23.5.2024
Pavel Šubrt - Tomáš Herkeľ
1:6 0:6
22.5.2024
David Plachý - Martin Duroň
6:0 6:0

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 2Dvouhra červen 2023
Od: 1.6.2023Do: 30.6.2023


Skupina 1Jaroslav SvobodaMarcel BryškaMarek JonášRadomil JankůZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Svoboda---^ 1:6 6:4 1:6^ 1:6 3:6^ 6:4 6:41/23/424/363
Marcel Bryška< 6:1 4:6 6:1---^ 7:5 6:4^ 6:3 6:23/06/141/221
Marek Jonáš< 6:1 6:3< 5:7 4:6---^ 6:3 4:6 6:42/14/337/302
Radomil Janků< 4:6 4:6< 3:6 2:6< 3:6 6:4 4:6---0/31/626/404


Skupina 2Aleš VaculíkPetr HirschRadek NavrátilZdeněk HorákZápasySetyGamyP
Aleš Vaculík---^ 7:6(4) 7:6(5)^ 7:6(5) 6:2^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/039/201
Petr Hirsch< 6:7(4) 6:7(5)---^ 6:1 6:3^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/236/182
Radek Navrátil< 6:7(5) 2:6< 1:6 3:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/424/253
Zdeněk Horák< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364


Skupina 3Pavel ŠubrtFilip HoferekMirek KokešRoman PavlinecZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Šubrt---^ 6:4 4:6 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:7(6) 6:4 6:23/06/246/271
Filip Hoferek< 4:6 6:4 4:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 6:42/15/238/242
Mirek Kokeš< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Roman Pavlinec< 7:6(6) 4:6 2:6< 4:6 4:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.---1/23/433/303


Skupina 4Jiří SvozilRobert KralJiří KňávaPavel MojtekZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Svozil---^ 4:6 6:4 7:6(5)^ 6:2 6:1^ 2:6 3:62/14/334/312
Robert Kral< 6:4 4:6 6:7(5)---^ 3:6 6:4 6:4^ 1:6 7:6(7) 3:61/24/542/493
Jiří Kňáva< 2:6 1:6< 6:3 4:6 4:6---^ 1:6 2:60/31/620/394
Pavel Mojtek< 6:2 6:3< 6:1 6:7(7) 6:3< 6:1 6:2---3/06/142/191


Skupina 5David PlachýPetr ZedníkMilan DuchoňJaroslav AmbrožZápasySetyGamyP
David Plachý---^ 4:6 5:7^ 6:1 4:6 6:7(6)^ 3:6 7:6(3) 3:60/32/638/454
Petr Zedník< 6:4 7:5---^ 6:2 3:6 6:1^ 6:4 6:03/06/140/221
Milan Duchoň< 1:6 6:4 7:6(6)< 2:6 6:3 1:6---^ 6:2 5:7 6:7(6)1/24/540/473
Jaroslav Ambrož< 6:3 6:7(3) 6:3< 4:6 0:6< 2:6 7:5 7:6(6)---2/14/438/422


Skupina 6Ladislav MoťkaPetr KvapilMichal ZdařilMartin DuroňZápasySetyGamyP
Ladislav Moťka---^ 2:6 6:3 3:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 4:6 6:3 6:7(5)1/24/439/313
Petr Kvapil< 6:2 3:6 6:3---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 4:6 4:62/14/335/232
Michal Zdařil< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 3:6 6:3 4:60/31/613/394
Martin Duroň< 6:4 3:6 7:6(5)< 6:4 6:4< 6:3 3:6 6:4---3/06/243/371


Skupina 7Radek VodičkaRudolf GuzikFilip HrabalTomáš HerkeľZápasySetyGamyP
Radek Vodička---^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:2 6:0^ 3:6 3:62/14/230/202
Rudolf Guzik< 3:6 3:6---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/418/244
Filip Hrabal< 2:6 0:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 2:6 2:61/22/418/243
Tomáš Herkeľ< 6:3 6:3< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:2 6:2---2/14/224/221


Skupina 8Pavel SehrigRobin BrožJiří ZdražilDalibor SchmiedtZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Sehrig---^ 1:6 4:6^ 6:1 7:5^ 6:2 6:42/14/230/242
Robin Brož< 6:1 6:4---^ 4:6 6:1 4:6^ 6:2 7:52/15/239/251
Jiří Zdražil< 1:6 5:7< 6:4 1:6 6:4---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/331/273
Dalibor Schmiedt< 2:6 4:6< 2:6 5:7< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/613/374


Skupina 9David DostálFrantišek ValíčekMatěj LakomýKarel PavekZápasySetyGamyP
David Dostál---^ 0:6 0:6^ 6:4 6:0^ 1:6 6:71/22/419/293
František Valíček< 6:0 6:0---^ 6:1 6:1^ 6:2 6:13/06/036/51
Matěj Lakomý< 4:6 0:6< 1:6 1:6---^ 2:6 3:60/30/611/364
Karel Pavek< 6:1 7:6< 2:6 1:6< 6:2 6:3---2/14/228/242


Skupina 10Tomáš HavlíčekRudolf LangJosef HarabišPavel CalábekZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Havlíček---^ 7:6(1) 6:1^ 6:4 2:6 3:6^ 6:3 7:52/15/237/311
Rudolf Lang< 6:7(1) 1:6---^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:2 7:6(2)2/14/232/272
Josef Harabiš< 4:6 6:2 6:3< 3:6 3:6---^ 6:2 2:6 3:61/23/533/374
Pavel Calábek< 3:6 5:7< 2:6 6:7(2)< 2:6 6:2 6:3---1/22/530/373


Skupina 11Otakar JaníkPetr JonášKarel NavrátilTomáš MaliňákZápasySetyGamyP
Otakar Janík---^ 3:6 0:6^ 0:6 7:6(3) 2:6^ 4:6 0:60/31/616/424
Petr Jonáš< 6:3 6:0---^ 6:1 3:6 5:7^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/15/238/172
Karel Navrátil< 6:0 6:7(3) 6:2< 1:6 6:3 7:5---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/244/231
Tomáš Maliňák< 6:4 6:0< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---1/22/412/283


Skupina 12Michaela JanotováLumír KnollPavel KubešLubomír BlažekZápasySetyGamyP
Michaela Janotová---^ 6:0 4:6 2:6^ 7:6(3) 5:7 6:1^ 3:6 0:61/23/533/383
Lumír Knoll< 0:6 6:4 6:2---^ 1:6 6:4 7:6(4)^ 4:6 3:62/14/433/402
Pavel Kubeš< 6:7(3) 7:5 1:6< 6:1 4:6 6:7(4)---^ 2:6 0:60/32/632/444
Lubomír Blažek< 6:3 6:0< 6:4 6:3< 6:2 6:0---3/06/036/121


Skupina 13Pavel Mullerzdenek ŘehákJan AndrésJakub VrbaZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Muller---^ 2:6 4:6^ 6:0 5:7 4:6^ 3:6 1:60/31/625/374
zdenek Řehák< 6:2 6:4---^ 6:1 1:6 6:2^ 1:6 0:62/14/326/272
Jan Andrés< 0:6 7:5 6:4< 1:6 6:1 2:6---^ 1:6 0:61/23/523/403
Jakub Vrba< 6:3 6:1< 6:1 6:0< 6:1 6:0---3/06/036/61


Skupina 14Radim SmičkaHana KramářováMartin NevrlýJiří LuběníkZápasySetyGamyP
Radim Smička---^ 3:6 2:6^ 3:6 6:4 6:3^ 3:6 3:61/22/526/373
Hana Kramářová< 6:3 6:2---^ 1:6 2:6^ 6:3 5:7 7:6(5)2/14/333/331
Martin Nevrlý< 6:3 4:6 3:6< 6:1 6:2---^ 1:6 5:71/23/431/314
Jiří Luběník< 6:3 6:3< 3:6 7:5 6:7(5)< 6:1 7:5---2/15/241/302


Skupina 15Jakub ČermákJaroslav ValuchDana HomolováRobin KrupaZápasySetyGamyP
Jakub Čermák---^ 6:2 7:6(6)^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/037/141
Jaroslav Valuch< 2:6 6:7(6)---^ 2:6 6:3 6:3^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/334/252
Dana Homolová< 3:6 3:6< 6:2 3:6 3:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/23/430/263
Robin Krupa< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364


Skupina 16Zdeněk HrbáčekZdeněk LenochMichal FrommerPetr HanselZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Hrbáček---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 2:6 1:6^ 2:6 6:3 2:61/23/425/273
Zdeněk Lenoch< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 2:6 4:6^ 6:2 0:6 7:51/22/519/374
Michal Frommer< 6:2 6:1< 6:2 6:4---^ 6:7(5) 1:62/14/231/222
Petr Hansel< 6:2 3:6 6:2< 2:6 6:0 5:7< 7:6(5) 6:1---2/15/341/301