TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

26.5.2024
Martin Nevrlý - Jaroslav Valuch
3:6 4:6
25.5.2024
Rudolf Lang - Jakub Čermák
4:6 1:6
25.5.2024
Michal Schneider - Tomáš Havlíček
0:6 3:6
24.5.2024
Pavel Mojtek - Filip Hoferek
6:3 6:4
24.5.2024
Lumír Knoll - Josef Harabiš
3:6 4:6
23.5.2024
Radek Navrátil - Petr Zedník
7:6(5) 6:4
23.5.2024
Marek Jonáš - Petr Hirsch
7:5 5:7 6:3
23.5.2024
Zdeněk Lenoch - Martin Černý
6:4 6:1
23.5.2024
Pavel Šubrt - Tomáš Herkeľ
1:6 0:6
22.5.2024
David Plachý - Martin Duroň
6:0 6:0

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 1Dvouhra květen 2023
Od: 1.5.2023Do: 31.5.2023


Skupina 1Marcel BryškaMarek JonášAleš VaculíkJaroslav SvobodaZápasySetyGamyP
Marcel Bryška---^ 6:3 6:4^ 6:4 6:0^ 6:4 6:7 2:62/15/238/282
Marek Jonáš< 3:6 4:6---^ 6:2 6:1^ 2:6 6:7(11)1/22/427/283
Aleš Vaculík< 4:6 0:6< 2:6 1:6---^ 4:6 5:70/30/616/374
Jaroslav Svoboda< 4:6 7:6 6:2< 6:2 7:6(11)< 6:4 7:5---3/06/143/311


Skupina 2Petr HirschRadek NavrátilPavel ŠubrtRadomil JankůZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Hirsch---^ 6:3 4:6 7:6(2)^ 6:1 6:2^ 5:7 3:62/14/337/312
Radek Navrátil< 3:6 6:4 6:7(2)---^ 7:6(5) 6:3^ 2:6 3:61/23/433/383
Pavel Šubrt< 1:6 2:6< 6:7(5) 3:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/424/254
Radomil Janků< 7:5 6:3< 6:2 6:3< 0:6 0:6 scr.---2/14/225/251


Skupina 3Zdeněk HorákFilip HoferekJiří SvozilMirek KokešZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Horák---^ 7:5 5:7 6:4^ 6:3 3:6 6:2^ 7:5 6:23/06/246/341
Filip Hoferek< 5:7 7:5 4:6---^ 6:1 6:2^ 6:3 4:6 4:61/24/442/362
Jiří Svozil< 3:6 6:3 2:6< 1:6 2:6---^ 6:4 5:7 6:31/23/531/414
Mirek Kokeš< 5:7 2:6< 3:6 6:4 6:4< 4:6 7:5 3:6---1/23/536/443


Skupina 4Robert KralJiří KňávaDavid PlachýRoman PavlinecZápasySetyGamyP
Robert Kral---^ 6:1 6:3^ 5:7 6:4 6:4^ 5:7 6:3 4:62/15/344/352
Jiří Kňáva< 1:6 3:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:7(5) 4:61/22/426/253
David Plachý< 7:5 4:6 4:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 7:6(1) 6:31/23/428/384
Roman Pavlinec< 7:5 3:6 6:4< 7:6(5) 6:4< 6:7(1) 3:6---2/14/338/381


Skupina 5Milan DuchoňPavel MojtekPetr ZedníkLadislav MoťkaZápasySetyGamyP
Milan Duchoň---^ 1:6 1:6^ 5:7 4:6^ 6:3 6:21/22/423/303
Pavel Mojtek< 6:1 6:1---^ 6:2 6:2^ 6:2 6:13/06/036/91
Petr Zedník< 7:5 6:4< 2:6 2:6---^ 6:2 6:02/14/229/232
Ladislav Moťka< 3:6 2:6< 2:6 1:6< 2:6 0:6---0/30/610/364


Skupina 6Jaroslav AmbrožPetr KvapilMichal ZdařilRadek VodičkaZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Ambrož---^ 6:3 6:7(5) 7:6(3)^ 1:6 6:2 6:4^ 4:6 3:62/14/439/401
Petr Kvapil< 3:6 7:6(5) 6:7(3)---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 6:7(6) 6:32/15/346/312
Michal Zdařil< 6:1 2:6 4:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:4 2:6 6:31/23/526/383
Radek Vodička< 6:4 6:3< 2:6 7:6(6) 3:6< 4:6 6:2 3:6---1/24/437/394


Skupina 7Pavel SehrigMartin DuroňRudolf GuzikFilip HrabalZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Sehrig---^ 4:6 1:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:7(2) 6:4 3:60/31/620/414
Martin Duroň< 6:4 6:1---^ 7:5 6:3^ 6:3 4:6 6:13/06/141/231
Rudolf Guzik< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 5:7 3:6---^ 6:1 6:7(5) 7:52/14/339/262
Filip Hrabal< 7:6(2) 4:6 6:3< 3:6 6:4 1:6< 1:6 7:6(5) 5:7---1/24/540/503


Skupina 8Tomáš HerkeľJiří ZdražilDavid DostálRobin BrožZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Herkeľ---^ 6:1 6:3^ 6:1 6:2^ 6:3 6:43/06/036/141
Jiří Zdražil< 1:6 3:6---^ 6:3 6:2^ 4:6 1:61/22/421/293
David Dostál< 1:6 2:6< 3:6 2:6---^ 2:6 6:70/30/616/374
Robin Brož< 3:6 4:6< 6:4 6:1< 6:2 7:6---2/14/232/252


Skupina 9Dalibor SchmiedtTomáš HavlíčekFrantišek ValíčekMatěj LakomýZápasySetyGamyP
Dalibor Schmiedt---^ 6:1 6:4^ 1:6 6:0 6:3^ 6:0 7:6(5)3/06/138/201
Tomáš Havlíček< 1:6 4:6---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 1:6 4:60/30/610/364
František Valíček< 6:1 0:6 3:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:4 6:02/15/233/172
Matěj Lakomý< 0:6 6:7(5)< 6:1 6:4< 4:6 0:6---1/22/422/303


Skupina 10Otakar JaníkKarel PavekRudolf LangJosef HarabišZápasySetyGamyP
Otakar Janík---^ 4:6 4:6^ 5:7 1:6^ 4:6 1:60/30/619/374
Karel Pavek< 6:4 6:4---^ 6:3 6:4^ 6:1 5:7 6:33/06/141/261
Rudolf Lang< 7:5 6:1< 3:6 4:6---^ 6:2 6:32/14/232/232
Josef Harabiš< 6:4 6:1< 1:6 7:5 3:6< 2:6 3:6---1/23/428/343


Skupina 11Petr JonášKarel NavrátilMichaela JanotováPavel CalábekZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Jonáš---^ 6:2 7:5^ 6:4 6:4^ 4:6 1:62/14/230/272
Karel Navrátil< 2:6 5:7---^ 6:7(13) 7:5 6:3^ 6:4 4:6 6:42/14/442/423
Michaela Janotová< 4:6 4:6< 7:6(13) 5:7 3:6---^ 4:6 4:60/31/631/434
Pavel Calábek< 6:4 6:1< 4:6 6:4 4:6< 6:4 6:4---2/15/238/291


Skupina 12Lumír KnollPavel MullerPavel KubešTomáš MaliňákZápasySetyGamyP
Lumír Knoll---^ 6:3 1:6 7:5^ 6:1 6:3^ 3:6 1:62/14/330/302
Pavel Muller< 3:6 6:1 5:7---^ 4:6 3:6^ 1:6 2:60/31/624/384
Pavel Kubeš< 1:6 3:6< 6:4 6:3---^ 3:6 7:6(4) 1:61/23/427/373
Tomáš Maliňák< 6:3 6:1< 6:1 6:2< 6:3 6:7(4) 6:1---3/06/142/181


Skupina 13Jan AndrésLubomír BlažekRadim Smičkazdenek ŘehákZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Andrés---^ 3:6 1:6^ 6:1 6:2^ 5:7 6:4 4:61/23/431/323
Lubomír Blažek< 6:3 6:1---^ 6:0 6:1^ 6:3 7:53/06/037/131
Radim Smička< 1:6 2:6< 0:6 1:6---^ 0:6 0:60/30/64/364
zdenek Řehák< 7:5 4:6 6:4< 3:6 5:7< 6:0 6:0---2/14/337/282


Skupina 14Martin NevrlýJakub VrbaHana KramářováJakub ČermákZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Nevrlý---^ 0:6 0:6^ 3:6 5:7^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/420/253
Jakub Vrba< 6:0 6:0---^ 6:1 6:0^ 6:0 6:13/06/036/21
Hana Kramářová< 6:3 7:5< 1:6 0:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/226/202
Jakub Čermák< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 1:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/61/364


Skupina 15Dana HomolováJiří LuběníkJaroslav ValuchZdeněk HrbáčekZápasySetyGamyP
Dana Homolová---^ 4:6 3:6^ 4:6 1:6^ 6:4 6:11/22/424/293
Jiří Luběník< 6:4 6:3---^ 6:3 6:1^ 6:0 6:33/06/036/141
Jaroslav Valuch< 6:4 6:1< 3:6 1:6---^ 6:2 6:12/14/228/202
Zdeněk Hrbáček< 4:6 1:6< 0:6 3:6< 2:6 1:6---0/30/611/364


Skupina 16Zdeněk LenochMichal FrommerRobin KrupaPetr HanselZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Lenoch---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 2:6 1:6^ 7:6(8) 6:42/14/228/222
Michal Frommer< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 3:6 2:6^ 6:3 6:21/22/417/293
Robin Krupa< 6:2 6:1< 6:3 6:2---^ 6:4 6:13/06/036/131
Petr Hansel< 6:7(8) 4:6< 3:6 2:6< 4:6 1:6---0/30/620/374