TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

26.5.2024
Martin Nevrlý - Jaroslav Valuch
3:6 4:6
25.5.2024
Rudolf Lang - Jakub Čermák
4:6 1:6
25.5.2024
Michal Schneider - Tomáš Havlíček
0:6 3:6
24.5.2024
Pavel Mojtek - Filip Hoferek
6:3 6:4
24.5.2024
Lumír Knoll - Josef Harabiš
3:6 4:6
23.5.2024
Radek Navrátil - Petr Zedník
7:6(5) 6:4
23.5.2024
Marek Jonáš - Petr Hirsch
7:5 5:7 6:3
23.5.2024
Zdeněk Lenoch - Martin Černý
6:4 6:1
23.5.2024
Pavel Šubrt - Tomáš Herkeľ
1:6 0:6
22.5.2024
David Plachý - Martin Duroň
6:0 6:0

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 5Dvouhra září 2022
Od: 1.9.2022Do: 27.9.2022


Skupina 1Marcel BryškaPetr Zahrádka Jaroslav SvobodaMarek JonášZápasySetyGamyP
Marcel Bryška---^ 6:3 6:2^ 3:6 5:7^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/232/181
Petr Zahrádka < 3:6 2:6---^ 6:4 3:6 6:2^ 0:6 0:6 scr.1/22/520/363
Jaroslav Svoboda< 6:3 7:5< 4:6 6:3 2:6---^ 2:6 3:61/23/430/354
Marek Jonáš< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:2 6:3---2/14/224/172


Skupina 2Aleš VaculíkPetr HirschZdeněk HorákRadek NavrátilZápasySetyGamyP
Aleš Vaculík---^ 6:3 6:2^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:1 6:33/06/036/91
Petr Hirsch< 3:6 2:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:3 6:42/14/229/192
Zdeněk Horák< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Radek Navrátil< 1:6 3:6< 3:6 4:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.---1/22/423/243


Skupina 3Pavel ŠubrtFilip HoferekBohuslav ŠteierJiří SvozilZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Šubrt---^ 7:5 6:7 6:4^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 7:6 6:42/14/332/381
Filip Hoferek< 5:7 7:6 4:6---^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:1 6:32/15/240/292
Bohuslav Šteier< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 3:6 3:6---^ 4:6 1:61/22/423/244
Jiří Svozil< 6:7 4:6< 1:6 3:6< 6:4 6:1---1/22/426/303


Skupina 4Mirek KokešJiří KňávaDavid PlachýRobert KralZápasySetyGamyP
Mirek Kokeš---^ 6:1 6:2^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 7:6(3)3/06/037/131
Jiří Kňáva< 1:6 2:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 2:6 5:71/22/422/253
David Plachý< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Robert Kral< 4:6 6:7(3)< 6:2 7:5< 6:0 6:0 scr.---2/14/235/202


Skupina 5Pavel MazáčJaroslav AmbrožMilan DuchoňRoman PavlinecZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Mazáč---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 6:33/06/036/71
Jaroslav Ambrož< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 1:6 1:6^ 6:3 6:21/22/414/294
Milan Duchoň< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:1 6:1---^ 3:6 0:61/22/415/263
Roman Pavlinec< 4:6 3:6< 3:6 2:6< 6:3 6:0---1/22/424/272


Skupina 6Stanislav VykydalPetr KvapilOndřej KrejčovskýLadislav MoťkaZápasySetyGamyP
Stanislav Vykydal---^ 6:7(6) 4:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 1:6 6:3 6:7(6)1/23/435/293
Petr Kvapil< 7:6(6) 6:4---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 4:6 4:62/14/233/222
Ondřej Krejčovský< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Ladislav Moťka< 6:1 3:6 7:6(6)< 6:4 6:4< 6:0 6:0 scr.---3/06/140/211


Skupina 7David RylkaPavel SehrigMichal ZdařilRadek VodičkaZápasySetyGamyP
David Rylka---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Pavel Sehrig< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 1:6 6:4 6:7(6)^ 3:6 1:61/23/429/293
Michal Zdařil< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:1 4:6 7:6(6)---^ 6:3 3:6 6:23/06/244/241
Radek Vodička< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:3 6:1< 3:6 6:3 2:6---2/15/235/192


Skupina 8Daniel ReichLukáš GallaMartin DuroňLibor GruntZápasySetyGamyP
Daniel Reich---^ 2:6 6:2 4:6^ 7:6(3) 6:0^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/15/237/201
Lukáš Galla< 6:2 2:6 6:4---^ 4:6 2:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/332/242
Martin Duroň< 6:7(3) 0:6< 6:4 6:2---^ 1:6 6:3 7:6(3)2/14/332/343
Libor Grunt< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:1 3:6 6:7(3)---0/31/615/384


Skupina 9Rudolf GuzikFilip HrabalDalibor SchmiedtMartin HušákZápasySetyGamyP
Rudolf Guzik---^ 6:2 6:1^ 6:2 6:4^ 6:2 7:53/06/037/161
Filip Hrabal< 2:6 1:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 7:5 6:42/14/228/212
Dalibor Schmiedt< 2:6 4:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:0 7:51/22/419/293
Martin Hušák< 2:6 5:7< 5:7 4:6< 0:6 5:7---0/30/621/394


Skupina 10Pavel MojtekTomáš HavlíčekJosef HarabišVáclav GrossZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Mojtek---^ 6:1 6:3^ 6:1 7:6(5)^ 6:2 6:13/06/037/141
Tomáš Havlíček< 1:6 3:6---^ 6:4 6:1^ 6:3 6:42/14/228/242
Josef Harabiš< 1:6 6:7(5)< 4:6 1:6---^ 3:6 1:60/30/616/374
Václav Gross< 2:6 1:6< 3:6 4:6< 6:3 6:1---1/22/422/283


Skupina 11Rudolf LangPavel CalábekPetr JonášKarel NavrátilZápasySetyGamyP
Rudolf Lang---^ 4:6 4:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:7(5) 6:3 7:52/14/339/271
Pavel Calábek< 6:4 6:4---^ 1:6 6:2 4:6^ 2:6 6:1 4:61/24/435/354
Petr Jonáš< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:1 2:6 6:4---^ 5:7 6:4 6:32/14/431/372
Karel Navrátil< 7:6(5) 3:6 5:7< 6:2 1:6 6:4< 7:5 4:6 3:6---1/24/542/483


Skupina 12Tomáš MaliňákMichaela JanotováLumír KnollPavel MullerZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Maliňák---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Michaela Janotová< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:1 5:7 6:3^ 6:3 7:6(5)3/06/142/201
Lumír Knoll< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 1:6 7:5 3:6---^ 6:3 6:42/15/235/242
Pavel Muller< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 3:6 6:7(5)< 3:6 4:6---1/22/428/253


Skupina 13Pavel KubešTomáš DvořáčekIvo MrázekJan AndrésZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Kubeš---^ 6:4 7:6(1)^ 7:5 4:6 6:10^ 6:3 6:42/15/242/381
Tomáš Dvořáček< 4:6 6:7(1)---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:3 1:6 5:71/23/434/293
Ivo Mrázek< 5:7 6:4 10:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:7(1) 6:4 3:61/23/536/464
Jan Andrés< 3:6 4:6< 3:6 6:1 7:5< 7:6(1) 4:6 6:3---2/14/440/392


Skupina 14Jakub Čermákzdenek ŘehákTomáš VachutkaMartin NevrlýZápasySetyGamyP
Jakub Čermák---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
zdenek Řehák< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 7:6(4) 6:2^ 6:0 6:13/06/037/91
Tomáš Vachutka< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:7(4) 2:6---^ 6:2 6:42/14/232/192
Martin Nevrlý< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 0:6 1:6< 2:6 4:6---1/22/419/243


Skupina 15Jaroslav ValuchHana KramářováOndřej SobotíkDana HomolováZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Valuch---^ 5:4 scr.^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 7:6 4:6 6:22/14/334/273
Hana Kramářová< 4:5 scr.---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 4:6 6:4 4:62/15/239/211
Ondřej Sobotík< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Dana Homolová< 6:7 6:4 2:6< 6:4 4:6 6:4< 6:0 6:0 scr.---2/15/342/312


Skupina 16Martin KalvachZdeněk HrbáčekZdeněk LenochMichal FrommerZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Kalvach---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/224/122
Zdeněk Hrbáček< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 3:6 6:1 6:4^ 6:4 6:43/06/139/191
Zdeněk Lenoch< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:3 1:6 4:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/23/423/273
Michal Frommer< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 4:6 4:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/68/364