TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

26.5.2024
Martin Nevrlý - Jaroslav Valuch
3:6 4:6
25.5.2024
Rudolf Lang - Jakub Čermák
4:6 1:6
25.5.2024
Michal Schneider - Tomáš Havlíček
0:6 3:6
24.5.2024
Pavel Mojtek - Filip Hoferek
6:3 6:4
24.5.2024
Lumír Knoll - Josef Harabiš
3:6 4:6
23.5.2024
Radek Navrátil - Petr Zedník
7:6(5) 6:4
23.5.2024
Marek Jonáš - Petr Hirsch
7:5 5:7 6:3
23.5.2024
Zdeněk Lenoch - Martin Černý
6:4 6:1
23.5.2024
Pavel Šubrt - Tomáš Herkeľ
1:6 0:6
22.5.2024
David Plachý - Martin Duroň
6:0 6:0

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 4Dvouhra srpen 2022
Od: 1.8.2022Do: 31.8.2022


Skupina 1Marcel BryškaAleš VaculíkJaroslav SvobodaPetr Zahrádka ZápasySetyGamyP
Marcel Bryška---^ 6:3 7:5^ 6:1 6:4^ 6:0 6:03/06/037/131
Aleš Vaculík< 3:6 5:7---^ 5:7 6:7(9)^ 1:6 2:60/30/622/394
Jaroslav Svoboda< 1:6 4:6< 7:5 7:6(9)---^ 5:7 0:61/22/424/363
Petr Zahrádka < 0:6 0:6< 6:1 6:2< 7:5 6:0---2/14/225/202


Skupina 2Marek JonášPetr HirschPavel ŠubrtZdeněk HorákZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Jonáš---^ 7:5 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/037/91
Petr Hirsch< 5:7 4:6---^ 6:3 6:0^ 6:3 6:12/14/233/202
Pavel Šubrt< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 3:6 0:6---^ 3:6 6:4 3:60/31/615/404
Zdeněk Horák< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 3:6 1:6< 6:3 4:6 6:3---1/22/520/363


Skupina 3Radek NavrátilFilip HoferekMirek KokešBohuslav ŠteierZápasySetyGamyP
Radek Navrátil---^ 7:5 6:3^ 6:4 6:3^ 6:1 6:03/06/037/161
Filip Hoferek< 5:7 3:6---^ 4:6 6:2 6:4^ 6:1 6:42/14/336/302
Mirek Kokeš< 4:6 3:6< 6:4 2:6 4:6---^ 3:6 2:60/31/624/404
Bohuslav Šteier< 1:6 0:6< 1:6 4:6< 6:3 6:2---1/22/418/293


Skupina 4Jiří SvozilPavel MazáčDavid PlachýJiří KňávaZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Svozil---^ 0:6 3:6^ 6:3 6:3^ 3:6 6:3 6:02/14/330/271
Pavel Mazáč< 6:0 6:3---^ 3:6 3:6^ 3:6 6:2 1:61/23/428/294
David Plachý< 3:6 3:6< 6:3 6:3---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.1/22/418/303
Jiří Kňáva< 6:3 3:6 0:6< 6:3 2:6 6:1< 6:0 6:0 scr.---2/15/335/252


Skupina 5Jaroslav AmbrožMilan DuchoňStanislav VykydalRobert KralZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Ambrož---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 6:3^ 2:6 6:1 1:62/15/233/182
Milan Duchoň< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 4:6 5:71/23/427/293
Stanislav Vykydal< 2:6 3:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:2 2:6 6:41/22/519/364
Robert Kral< 6:2 1:6 6:1< 4:6 6:4 7:5< 2:6 6:2 4:6---2/15/442/381


Skupina 6David RylkaRoman PavlinecPetr KvapilOndřej KrejčovskýZápasySetyGamyP
David Rylka---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Roman Pavlinec< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:4 6:23/06/036/121
Petr Kvapil< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 3:6 3:6---^ 6:0 6:32/14/230/152
Ondřej Krejčovský< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 4:6 2:6< 0:6 3:6---1/22/421/243


Skupina 7Michal ZdařilLadislav MoťkaPavel SehrigDaniel ReichZápasySetyGamyP
Michal Zdařil---^ 7:5 2:6 3:6^ 6:3 4:6 4:6^ 6:1 6:41/24/438/373
Ladislav Moťka< 5:7 6:2 6:3---^ 6:3 6:1^ 6:3 4:6 1:62/15/340/311
Pavel Sehrig< 3:6 6:4 6:4< 3:6 1:6---^ 7:6(4) 4:6 6:42/14/436/422
Daniel Reich< 1:6 4:6< 3:6 6:4 6:1< 6:7(4) 6:4 4:6---1/23/536/404


Skupina 8Rudolf GuzikLukáš GallaMartin DuroňRadek VodičkaZápasySetyGamyP
Rudolf Guzik---^ 4:6 1:6^ 6:7(4) 6:1 2:6^ 1:6 4:60/31/624/384
Lukáš Galla< 6:4 6:1---^ 6:1 6:4^ 2:6 5:72/14/231/232
Martin Duroň< 7:6(4) 1:6 6:2< 1:6 4:6---^ 3:6 7:6(8) 3:61/23/532/443
Radek Vodička< 6:1 6:4< 6:2 7:5< 6:3 6:7(8) 6:3---3/06/143/251


Skupina 9Dalibor SchmiedtLibor GruntCtirad FialaFilip HrabalZápasySetyGamyP
Dalibor Schmiedt---^ 2:6 3:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 0:6 6:0 4:61/23/427/243
Libor Grunt< 6:2 6:3---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 4:6 6:0 7:53/06/141/161
Ctirad Fiala< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Filip Hrabal< 6:0 0:6 6:4< 6:4 0:6 5:7< 6:0 6:0 scr.---2/15/335/272


Skupina 10Martin HušákRudolf LangTomáš HavlíčekJosef HarabišZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Hušák---^ 4:6 6:3 6:3^ 6:1 6:3^ 6:7(3) 6:3 6:33/06/246/291
Rudolf Lang< 6:4 3:6 3:6---^ 4:6 6:4 6:7(5)^ 6:4 5:7 2:60/33/641/504
Tomáš Havlíček< 1:6 3:6< 6:4 4:6 7:6(5)---^ 6:1 6:22/14/333/312
Josef Harabiš< 7:6(3) 3:6 3:6< 4:6 7:5 6:2< 1:6 2:6---1/23/533/433


Skupina 11Tomáš MaliňákPetr JonášPavel CalábekVáclav GrossZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Maliňák---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Petr Jonáš< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 2:6 1:61/22/415/243
Pavel Calábek< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 1:6 4:62/14/229/122
Václav Gross< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:2 6:1< 6:1 6:4---3/06/036/81


Skupina 12Michaela JanotováKarel NavrátilLumír KnollPavel KubešZápasySetyGamyP
Michaela Janotová---^ 3:6 3:6^ 4:6 6:2 6:4^ 6:3 6:7(7) 6:02/14/440/342
Karel Navrátil< 6:3 6:3---^ 6:1 7:5^ 5:7 4:62/14/234/251
Lumír Knoll< 6:4 2:6 4:6< 1:6 5:7---^ 6:7(4) 6:4 6:41/23/536/443
Pavel Kubeš< 3:6 7:6(7) 0:6< 7:5 6:4< 7:6(4) 4:6 4:6---1/24/438/454


Skupina 13Jakub ČermákPavel MullerIvo MrázekTomáš DvořáčekZápasySetyGamyP
Jakub Čermák---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 3:6 1:6^ 0:6 0:60/30/64/364
Pavel Muller< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 4:6 6:4 6:1^ 2:6 6:1 6:43/06/242/221
Ivo Mrázek< 6:3 6:1< 6:4 4:6 1:6---^ 0:6 3:61/23/426/323
Tomáš Dvořáček< 6:0 6:0< 6:2 1:6 4:6< 6:0 6:3---2/15/235/172


Skupina 14zdenek ŘehákJan AndrésTomáš VachutkaJaroslav ValuchZápasySetyGamyP
zdenek Řehák---^ 2:6 5:7^ 6:4 6:1^ 6:2 6:02/14/231/202
Jan Andrés< 6:2 7:5---^ 6:2 6:3^ 6:1 6:03/06/037/131
Tomáš Vachutka< 4:6 1:6< 2:6 3:6---^ 7:5 6:31/22/423/323
Jaroslav Valuch< 2:6 0:6< 1:6 0:6< 5:7 3:6---0/30/611/374


Skupina 15Hana KramářováMartin NevrlýOndřej SobotíkMartin KalvachZápasySetyGamyP
Hana Kramářová---^ 6:4 3:6 1:6^ 6:3 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/15/234/232
Martin Nevrlý< 4:6 6:3 6:1---^ 3:6 6:3 7:5^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/244/241
Ondřej Sobotík< 3:6 4:6< 6:3 3:6 5:7---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/23/433/283
Martin Kalvach< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364


Skupina 16Zdeněk HrbáčekDana HomolováMichal FrommerZdeněk LenochZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Hrbáček---^ 3:6 6:3 3:6^ 4:6 4:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/23/432/272
Dana Homolová< 6:3 3:6 6:3---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/139/121
Michal Frommer< 6:4 6:4< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 2:6 0:2 scr.1/22/414/324
Zdeněk Lenoch< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:2 2:0 scr.---1/22/412/263