TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

26.5.2024
Martin Nevrlý - Jaroslav Valuch
3:6 4:6
25.5.2024
Rudolf Lang - Jakub Čermák
4:6 1:6
25.5.2024
Michal Schneider - Tomáš Havlíček
0:6 3:6
24.5.2024
Pavel Mojtek - Filip Hoferek
6:3 6:4
24.5.2024
Lumír Knoll - Josef Harabiš
3:6 4:6
23.5.2024
Radek Navrátil - Petr Zedník
7:6(5) 6:4
23.5.2024
Marek Jonáš - Petr Hirsch
7:5 5:7 6:3
23.5.2024
Zdeněk Lenoch - Martin Černý
6:4 6:1
23.5.2024
Pavel Šubrt - Tomáš Herkeľ
1:6 0:6
22.5.2024
David Plachý - Martin Duroň
6:0 6:0

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 3Dvouhra červenec 2022
Od: 1.7.2022Do: 31.7.2022


Skupina 1Marcel BryškaJaroslav SvobodaMarek JonášAleš VaculíkZápasySetyGamyP
Marcel Bryška---^ 6:4 3:1 scr.^ 6:2 4:6 6:4^ 6:3 7:6(4)3/06/141/261
Jaroslav Svoboda< 4:6 1:3 scr.---^ 6:3 6:7(5) 6:2^ 3:6 3:61/22/529/363
Marek Jonáš< 2:6 6:4 4:6< 3:6 7:6(5) 2:6---^ 5:7 7:5 6:7(4)0/33/642/534
Aleš Vaculík< 3:6 6:7(4)< 6:3 6:3< 7:5 5:7 7:6(4)---2/14/340/372


Skupina 2Petr HirschRadek NavrátilPavel ŠubrtPetr Zahrádka ZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Hirsch---^ 6:2 2:6 6:3^ 6:0 6:2^ 2:6 0:62/14/328/252
Radek Navrátil< 2:6 6:2 3:6---^ 4:6 6:2 4:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/24/437/284
Pavel Šubrt< 0:6 2:6< 6:4 2:6 6:4---^ 4:6 1:61/22/521/383
Petr Zahrádka < 6:2 6:0< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:4 6:1---2/14/224/191


Skupina 3Jiří SvozilMirek KokešFilip HoferekZdeněk HorákZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Svozil---^ 3:6 4:6^ 6:4 5:7 4:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/23/434/294
Mirek Kokeš< 6:3 6:4---^ 4:6 1:6^ 6:2 4:6 6:7(5)1/23/433/343
Filip Hoferek< 4:6 7:5 6:4< 6:4 6:1---^ 5:7 1:62/14/335/332
Zdeněk Horák< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 2:6 6:4 7:6(5)< 7:5 6:1---2/14/328/341


Skupina 4Pavel MazáčDavid PlachýJaroslav AmbrožBohuslav ŠteierZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Mazáč---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 7:6 6:2^ 4:6 6:3 3:62/15/238/232
David Plachý< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:3 6:4^ 4:6 6:3 6:7(5)1/23/428/353
Jaroslav Ambrož< 6:7 2:6< 3:6 4:6---^ 6:4 7:51/22/428/344
Bohuslav Šteier< 6:4 3:6 6:3< 6:4 3:6 7:6(5)< 4:6 5:7---2/14/440/421


Skupina 5David RylkaJiří KňávaMilan DuchoňStanislav VykydalZápasySetyGamyP
David Rylka---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Jiří Kňáva< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:0 6:2^ 7:6(6) 4:6 5:72/15/240/211
Milan Duchoň< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 0:6 2:6---^ 6:4 7:6(6)2/14/227/222
Stanislav Vykydal< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:7(6) 6:4 7:5< 4:6 6:7(6)---2/14/341/293


Skupina 6Roman PavlinecPetr KvapilRobert KralMichal ZdařilZápasySetyGamyP
Roman Pavlinec---^ 6:4 0:6 7:6(3)^ 1:6 3:6^ 4:6 6:1 6:32/14/433/382
Petr Kvapil< 4:6 6:0 6:7(3)---^ 6:3 4:6 4:6^ 1:6 6:2 7:51/24/544/413
Robert Kral< 6:1 6:3< 3:6 6:4 6:4---^ 2:6 2:62/14/331/301
Michal Zdařil< 6:4 1:6 3:6< 6:1 2:6 5:7< 6:2 6:2---1/24/435/344


Skupina 7Rudolf GuzikOndřej KrejčovskýLadislav MoťkaPavel SehrigZápasySetyGamyP
Rudolf Guzik---^ 2:6 5:7^ 0:6 0:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/67/374
Ondřej Krejčovský< 6:2 7:5---^ 6:4 6:4^ 4:6 7:6(4) 6:33/06/142/301
Ladislav Moťka< 6:0 6:0< 4:6 4:6---^ 6:0 6:22/14/232/142
Pavel Sehrig< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:4 6:7(4) 3:6< 0:6 2:6---1/23/429/293


Skupina 8Daniel ReichDalibor SchmiedtMartin DuroňLukáš GallaZápasySetyGamyP
Daniel Reich---^ 6:3 6:2^ 7:6(4) 6:2^ 6:7(5) 6:7(2)2/14/237/271
Dalibor Schmiedt< 3:6 2:6---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 2:6 6:2 3:60/31/616/384
Martin Duroň< 6:7(4) 2:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:2 6:7(5) 6:42/14/338/263
Lukáš Galla< 7:6(5) 7:6(2)< 6:2 2:6 6:3< 2:6 7:6(5) 4:6---2/15/341/412


Skupina 9Libor GruntCtirad FialaMartin HušákRadek VodičkaZápasySetyGamyP
Libor Grunt---^ 6:2 6:2^ 7:6 6:4^ 3:6 6:7(77)2/14/234/272
Ctirad Fiala< 2:6 2:6---^ 6:4 6:4^ 0:6 3:61/22/419/323
Martin Hušák< 6:7 4:6< 4:6 4:6---^ 6:0 6:7(6) 6:7(9)0/31/636/394
Radek Vodička< 6:3 7:6(77)< 6:0 6:3< 0:6 7:6(6) 7:6(9)---3/06/139/301


Skupina 10Tomáš MaliňákFilip HrabalRudolf LangTomáš HavlíčekZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Maliňák---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Filip Hrabal< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:2 6:2^ 6:2 6:43/06/036/101
Rudolf Lang< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 2:6 2:6---^ 1:6 6:3 7:6(4)2/14/330/272
Tomáš Havlíček< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 2:6 4:6< 6:1 3:6 6:7(4)---1/23/433/263


Skupina 11Michaela JanotováJosef HarabišPetr JonášPavel CalábekZápasySetyGamyP
Michaela Janotová---^ 6:7 7:5 6:7^ 4:6 6:4 1:6^ 3:6 7:6(5) 4:60/33/644/534
Josef Harabiš< 7:6 5:7 7:6---^ 6:4 0:6 6:4^ 6:3 6:33/06/243/391
Petr Jonáš< 6:4 4:6 6:1< 4:6 6:0 4:6---^ 4:6 6:1 7:52/15/447/352
Pavel Calábek< 6:3 6:7(5) 6:4< 3:6 3:6< 6:4 1:6 5:7---1/23/536/433


Skupina 12Karel NavrátilLumír KnollJakub ČermákVáclav GrossZápasySetyGamyP
Karel Navrátil---^ 7:6(4) 7:5^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 0:6 0:62/14/226/232
Lumír Knoll< 6:7(4) 5:7---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 2:6 2:61/22/427/263
Jakub Čermák< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 2:6 3:60/30/65/364
Václav Gross< 6:0 6:0< 6:2 6:2< 6:2 6:3---3/06/036/91


Skupina 13zdenek ŘehákPavel KubešPavel MullerIvo MrázekZápasySetyGamyP
zdenek Řehák---^ 6:7(2) 4:6^ 2:6 3:6^ 6:1 6:7(7) 6:21/22/533/354
Pavel Kubeš< 7:6(2) 6:4---^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:2 6:23/06/037/201
Pavel Muller< 6:2 6:3< 3:6 3:6---^ 6:2 2:6 5:71/23/431/322
Ivo Mrázek< 1:6 7:6(7) 2:6< 2:6 2:6< 2:6 6:2 7:5---1/23/529/433


Skupina 14Tomáš VachutkaJan AndrésHana KramářováTomáš DvořáčekZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Vachutka---^ 3:6 0:6^ 6:3 7:5^ 6:7 1:61/22/423/333
Jan Andrés< 6:3 6:0---^ 6:0 7:6(2)^ 3:6 6:2 6:7(4)2/15/240/242
Hana Kramářová< 3:6 5:7< 0:6 6:7(2)---^ 1:6 4:60/30/619/384
Tomáš Dvořáček< 7:6 6:1< 6:3 2:6 7:6(4)< 6:1 6:4---3/06/140/271


Skupina 15Martin NevrlýJaroslav ValuchZdeněk HrbáčekOndřej SobotíkZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Nevrlý---^ 0:6 7:6(5) 4:6^ 6:4 6:0^ 6:3 6:32/15/235/282
Jaroslav Valuch< 6:0 6:7(5) 6:4---^ 6:3 6:4^ 6:3 6:43/06/142/251
Zdeněk Hrbáček< 4:6 0:6< 3:6 4:6---^ 3:6 6:3 5:70/31/625/404
Ondřej Sobotík< 3:6 3:6< 3:6 4:6< 6:3 3:6 7:5---1/22/529/383


Skupina 16Dana HomolováMartin KalvachZdeněk LenochMichal FrommerZápasySetyGamyP
Dana Homolová---^ 2:6 1:6^ 6:0 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/227/162
Martin Kalvach< 6:2 6:1---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/31
Zdeněk Lenoch< 0:6 4:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:4 4:6 4:60/31/618/404
Michal Frommer< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 4:6 6:4 6:4---1/22/516/383