TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

26.5.2024
Martin Nevrlý - Jaroslav Valuch
3:6 4:6
25.5.2024
Rudolf Lang - Jakub Čermák
4:6 1:6
25.5.2024
Michal Schneider - Tomáš Havlíček
0:6 3:6
24.5.2024
Pavel Mojtek - Filip Hoferek
6:3 6:4
24.5.2024
Lumír Knoll - Josef Harabiš
3:6 4:6
23.5.2024
Radek Navrátil - Petr Zedník
7:6(5) 6:4
23.5.2024
Marek Jonáš - Petr Hirsch
7:5 5:7 6:3
23.5.2024
Zdeněk Lenoch - Martin Černý
6:4 6:1
23.5.2024
Pavel Šubrt - Tomáš Herkeľ
1:6 0:6
22.5.2024
David Plachý - Martin Duroň
6:0 6:0

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 2Dvouhra červen 2022
Od: 1.6.2022Do: 30.6.2022


Skupina 1Jaroslav SvobodaMarcel BryškaMarek JonášPetr HirschZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Svoboda---^ 2:6 6:3 0:6^ 2:6 6:3 7:6(3)^ 7:6(8) 6:42/15/336/402
Marcel Bryška< 6:2 3:6 6:0---^ 6:3 6:4^ 6:0 6:23/06/139/171
Marek Jonáš< 6:2 3:6 6:7(3)< 3:6 4:6---^ 7:5 7:51/23/436/373
Petr Hirsch< 6:7(8) 4:6< 0:6 2:6< 5:7 5:7---0/30/622/394


Skupina 2Aleš VaculíkRadek NavrátilPavel ŠubrtJiří SvozilZápasySetyGamyP
Aleš Vaculík---^ 6:3 6:4^ 6:1 6:0^ 6:1 6:03/06/036/91
Radek Navrátil< 3:6 4:6---^ 6:4 6:2^ 6:1 6:32/14/231/222
Pavel Šubrt< 1:6 0:6< 4:6 2:6---^ 6:0 6:21/22/419/263
Jiří Svozil< 1:6 0:6< 1:6 3:6< 0:6 2:6---0/30/67/364


Skupina 3Pavel MazáčFilip HoferekMirek KokešPetr Zahrádka ZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Mazáč---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Filip Hoferek< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:3 3:6 6:7^ 6:7(6) 0:61/23/433/293
Mirek Kokeš< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 3:6 6:3 7:6---^ 1:6 1:62/14/330/272
Petr Zahrádka < 6:0 6:0 scr.< 7:6(6) 6:0< 6:1 6:1---3/06/037/81


Skupina 4Zdeněk HorákJaroslav AmbrožDavid PlachýDavid RylkaZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Horák---^ 7:6(8) 7:6(2)^ 6:3 4:6 6:4^ 4:6 6:3 6:23/06/246/361
Jaroslav Ambrož< 6:7(8) 6:7(2)---^ 7:5 3:6 1:6^ 7:6(3) 3:6 6:01/23/539/433
David Plachý< 3:6 6:4 4:6< 5:7 6:3 6:1---^ 6:4 6:12/15/342/322
David Rylka< 6:4 3:6 2:6< 6:7(3) 6:3 0:6< 4:6 1:6---0/32/628/444


Skupina 5Bohuslav ŠteierJiří KňávaRoman PavlinecMilan DuchoňZápasySetyGamyP
Bohuslav Šteier---^ 7:6 6:4^ 6:2 6:2^ 1:6 6:1 5:72/15/237/281
Jiří Kňáva< 6:7 4:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 7:6 6:12/14/235/202
Roman Pavlinec< 2:6 2:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:2 3:1 scr.0/31/613/384
Milan Duchoň< 6:1 1:6 7:5< 6:7 1:6< 2:6 1:3 scr.---2/14/435/343


Skupina 6David KrahulíkPetr KvapilStanislav VykydalRobert KralZápasySetyGamyP
David Krahulík---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:0 6:4^ 6:2 3:6 1:4 scr.1/23/422/304
Petr Kvapil< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 2:6 1:6^ 6:0 6:42/14/227/162
Stanislav Vykydal< 0:6 4:6< 6:2 6:1---^ 6:1 6:12/14/228/171
Robert Kral< 2:6 6:3 4:1 scr.< 0:6 4:6< 1:6 1:6---1/22/520/343


Skupina 7Michal ZdařilOndřej KrejčovskýDaniel ReichLadislav MoťkaZápasySetyGamyP
Michal Zdařil---^ 6:2 5:7 6:2^ 6:2 6:2^ 6:1 6:43/06/141/201
Ondřej Krejčovský< 2:6 7:5 2:6---^ 3:6 6:4 6:7(5)^ 3:6 7:5 6:41/24/542/492
Daniel Reich< 2:6 2:6< 6:3 4:6 7:6(5)---^ 3:6 6:1 0:61/23/530/404
Ladislav Moťka< 1:6 4:6< 6:3 5:7 4:6< 6:3 1:6 6:0---1/23/533/373


Skupina 8Libor GruntDalibor SchmiedtMartin DuroňPavel SehrigZápasySetyGamyP
Libor Grunt---^ 6:3 4:6 4:6^ 5:7 5:7^ 5:7 3:60/31/632/424
Dalibor Schmiedt< 3:6 6:4 6:4---^ 6:4 6:4^ 2:6 4:62/14/333/342
Martin Duroň< 7:5 7:5< 4:6 4:6---^ 5:7 4:61/22/431/353
Pavel Sehrig< 7:5 6:3< 6:2 6:4< 7:5 6:4---3/06/038/231


Skupina 9Tomáš MaliňákMartin HušákCtirad FialaLukáš GallaZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Maliňák---^ 6:3 6:2^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.1/22/412/294
Martin Hušák< 3:6 2:6---^ 6:4 6:1^ 3:6 1:61/22/421/293
Ctirad Fiala< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 4:6 1:6---^ 1:6 2:61/22/420/242
Lukáš Galla< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:3 6:1< 6:1 6:2---3/06/036/71


Skupina 10Rudolf LangFilip HrabalMichaela JanotováRadek VodičkaZápasySetyGamyP
Rudolf Lang---^ 1:6 1:6^ 6:3 6:1^ 0:6 5:71/22/419/293
Filip Hrabal< 6:1 6:1---^ 3:6 6:2 6:1^ 0:6 1:62/14/328/232
Michaela Janotová< 3:6 1:6< 6:3 2:6 1:6---^ 6:7 6:0 6:70/32/631/414
Radek Vodička< 6:0 7:5< 6:0 6:1< 7:6 0:6 7:6---3/06/139/241


Skupina 11Petr JonášTomáš HavlíčekKarel NavrátilJosef HarabišZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Jonáš---^ 3:6 1:6^ 6:2 6:3^ 2:6 2:61/22/420/293
Tomáš Havlíček< 6:3 6:1---^ 6:0 6:1^ 6:1 5:7 6:43/06/141/171
Karel Navrátil< 2:6 3:6< 0:6 1:6---^ 2:6 6:2 0:60/31/614/384
Josef Harabiš< 6:2 6:2< 1:6 7:5 4:6< 6:2 2:6 6:0---2/15/338/292


Skupina 12Lumír KnollJakub Čermákzdenek ŘehákPavel CalábekZápasySetyGamyP
Lumír Knoll---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 6:1^ 2:6 7:6(3) 1:62/15/234/232
Jakub Čermák< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:1 6:4^ 2:6 4:61/22/418/293
zdenek Řehák< 4:6 1:6< 1:6 4:6---^ 2:6 3:60/30/615/364
Pavel Calábek< 6:2 6:7(3) 6:1< 6:2 6:4< 6:2 6:3---3/06/142/211


Skupina 13Tomáš VachutkaPavel MullerPavel KubešVáclav GrossZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Vachutka---^ 6:7(7) 6:4 4:6^ 3:6 4:6^ 1:6 1:60/31/625/414
Pavel Muller< 7:6(7) 4:6 6:4---^ 3:6 6:4 5:7^ 4:6 3:61/23/538/453
Pavel Kubeš< 6:3 6:4< 6:3 4:6 7:5---^ 2:6 1:62/14/332/332
Václav Gross< 6:1 6:1< 6:4 6:3< 6:2 6:1---3/06/036/121


Skupina 14Jan AndrésMartin NevrlýIvo MrázekHana KramářováZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Andrés---^ 7:6(4) 6:2^ 6:3 5:7 6:7(5)^ 6:1 7:6(3)2/15/243/322
Martin Nevrlý< 6:7(4) 2:6---^ 0:6 5:7^ 4:6 0:60/30/617/384
Ivo Mrázek< 3:6 7:5 7:6(5)< 6:0 7:5---^ 6:3 6:23/06/142/271
Hana Kramářová< 1:6 6:7(3)< 6:4 6:0< 3:6 2:6---1/22/424/293


Skupina 15Jaroslav ValuchDana HomolováZdeněk HrbáčekTomáš DvořáčekZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Valuch---^ 6:2 6:4^ 6:4 6:1^ 6:3 4:6 3:62/15/237/262
Dana Homolová< 2:6 4:6---^ 6:7(2) 6:4 4:6^ 1:6 5:70/31/628/424
Zdeněk Hrbáček< 4:6 1:6< 7:6(2) 4:6 6:4---^ 1:6 2:61/22/525/403
Tomáš Dvořáček< 3:6 6:4 6:3< 6:1 7:5< 6:1 6:2---3/06/140/221


Skupina 16Ondřej SobotíkMartin KalvachZdeněk LenochMichal FrommerZápasySetyGamyP
Ondřej Sobotík---^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:4 2:6 7:5^ 6:4 4:6 4:62/15/341/371
Martin Kalvach< 3:6 3:6---^ 6:3 6:0^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/230/152
Zdeněk Lenoch< 4:6 6:2 5:7< 3:6 0:6---^ 7:5 6:41/23/431/363
Michal Frommer< 4:6 6:4 6:4< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 5:7 4:6---1/22/525/394