TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

26.5.2024
Martin Nevrlý - Jaroslav Valuch
3:6 4:6
25.5.2024
Rudolf Lang - Jakub Čermák
4:6 1:6
25.5.2024
Michal Schneider - Tomáš Havlíček
0:6 3:6
24.5.2024
Pavel Mojtek - Filip Hoferek
6:3 6:4
24.5.2024
Lumír Knoll - Josef Harabiš
3:6 4:6
23.5.2024
Radek Navrátil - Petr Zedník
7:6(5) 6:4
23.5.2024
Marek Jonáš - Petr Hirsch
7:5 5:7 6:3
23.5.2024
Zdeněk Lenoch - Martin Černý
6:4 6:1
23.5.2024
Pavel Šubrt - Tomáš Herkeľ
1:6 0:6
22.5.2024
David Plachý - Martin Duroň
6:0 6:0

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 1Dvouhra květen 2022
Od: 1.5.2022Do: 31.5.2022


Skupina 1Jaroslav SvobodaMarcel BryškaMarek JonášAleš VaculíkZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Svoboda---^ 7:6(5) 3:6 7:6(5)^ 6:3 7:5^ 6:7(4) 6:0 5:72/15/347/401
Marcel Bryška< 6:7(5) 6:3 6:7(5)---^ 6:4 6:2^ 7:5 6:12/15/243/292
Marek Jonáš< 3:6 5:7< 4:6 2:6---^ 1:6 6:3 6:41/22/527/383
Aleš Vaculík< 7:6(4) 0:6 7:5< 5:7 1:6< 6:1 3:6 4:6---1/23/533/434


Skupina 2Petr HirschPavel ŠubrtRadek NavrátilPavel MazáčZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Hirsch---^ 6:1 6:2^ 6:1 6:3^ 6:0 1:6 6:23/06/137/151
Pavel Šubrt< 1:6 2:6---^ 4:6 5:7^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/424/253
Radek Navrátil< 1:6 3:6< 6:4 7:5---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/229/212
Pavel Mazáč< 0:6 6:1 2:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/31/68/374


Skupina 3Jiří SvozilZdeněk HorákFilip HoferekMirek KokešZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Svozil---^ 3:6 6:0 2:6^ 7:5 6:4^ 6:1 6:42/15/236/261
Zdeněk Horák< 6:3 0:6 6:2---^ 6:2 2:6 4:6^ 2:6 2:61/23/528/374
Filip Hoferek< 5:7 4:6< 2:6 6:2 6:4---^ 6:7 7:5 6:42/14/442/412
Mirek Kokeš< 1:6 4:6< 6:2 6:2< 7:6 5:7 4:6---1/23/433/353


Skupina 4Petr Zahrádka David PlachýBohuslav ŠteierJaroslav AmbrožZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Zahrádka ---^ 7:6(3) 6:4^ 6:0 6:1^ 6:2 6:13/06/037/141
David Plachý< 6:7(3) 4:6---^ 7:6 6:3^ 6:7(3) 6:3 6:7(5)1/23/441/393
Bohuslav Šteier< 0:6 1:6< 6:7 3:6---^ 6:4 4:6 5:70/31/625/424
Jaroslav Ambrož< 2:6 1:6< 7:6(3) 3:6 7:6(5)< 4:6 6:4 7:5---2/14/437/452


Skupina 5David KrahulíkJiří KňávaDavid RylkaRoman PavlinecZápasySetyGamyP
David Krahulík---^ 4:6 6:4 4:6^ 6:7(4) 4:6^ 3:6 3:60/31/630/414
Jiří Kňáva< 6:4 4:6 6:4---^ 2:6 6:2 0:6^ 6:4 6:42/15/336/362
David Rylka< 7:6(4) 6:4< 6:2 2:6 6:0---^ 6:1 3:6 6:33/06/242/281
Roman Pavlinec< 6:3 6:3< 4:6 4:6< 1:6 6:3 3:6---1/23/430/333


Skupina 6Michal ZdařilStanislav VykydalMilan DuchoňPetr KvapilZápasySetyGamyP
Michal Zdařil---^ 7:6(3) 4:6 6:3^ 0:6 5:7^ 6:7(5) 3:61/22/531/414
Stanislav Vykydal< 6:7(3) 6:4 3:6---^ 2:6 2:6^ 2:6 6:3 7:51/23/534/433
Milan Duchoň< 6:0 7:5< 6:2 6:2---^ 4:6 6:0 7:6(5)3/06/142/211
Petr Kvapil< 7:6(5) 6:3< 6:2 3:6 5:7< 6:4 0:6 6:7(5)---1/24/439/412


Skupina 7Ondřej KrejčovskýLibor GruntRobert KralDaniel ReichZápasySetyGamyP
Ondřej Krejčovský---^ 6:1 6:1^ 6:7(4) 1:6^ 6:3 6:02/14/231/182
Libor Grunt< 1:6 1:6---^ 4:6 1:6^ 3:6 4:60/30/614/364
Robert Kral< 7:6(4) 6:1< 6:4 6:1---^ 7:5 3:6 5:72/15/240/301
Daniel Reich< 3:6 0:6< 6:3 6:4< 5:7 6:3 7:5---2/14/333/343


Skupina 8Ladislav MoťkaDalibor SchmiedtTomáš MaliňákMartin DuroňZápasySetyGamyP
Ladislav Moťka---^ 7:6(4) 6:2^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:3 6:43/06/037/151
Dalibor Schmiedt< 6:7(4) 2:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 7:6(1) 7:6(5)2/14/234/252
Tomáš Maliňák< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Martin Duroň< 3:6 4:6< 6:7(1) 6:7(5)< 6:0 6:0 scr.---1/22/431/263


Skupina 9Pavel SehrigCtirad FialaMartin HušákRudolf LangZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Sehrig---^ 6:1 4:6 6:1^ 3:6 6:2 6:3^ 6:1 7:53/06/244/251
Ctirad Fiala< 1:6 6:4 1:6---^ 6:0 6:7(6) 4:6^ 6:2 6:31/24/436/343
Martin Hušák< 6:3 2:6 3:6< 0:6 7:6(6) 6:4---^ 6:3 7:52/15/337/392
Rudolf Lang< 1:6 5:7< 2:6 3:6< 3:6 5:7---0/30/619/384


Skupina 10Lukáš GallaMichaela JanotováPetr JonášFilip HrabalZápasySetyGamyP
Lukáš Galla---^ 1:6 6:4 6:1^ 6:3 6:1^ 6:2 6:13/06/137/181
Michaela Janotová< 6:1 4:6 1:6---^ 6:4 7:5^ 4:6 7:5 0:61/24/435/393
Petr Jonáš< 3:6 1:6< 4:6 5:7---^ 2:6 0:60/30/615/374
Filip Hrabal< 2:6 1:6< 6:4 5:7 6:0< 6:2 6:0---2/14/332/252


Skupina 11Lumír KnollRadek VodičkaTomáš HavlíčekKarel NavrátilZápasySetyGamyP
Lumír Knoll---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 4:6 4:60/30/68/364
Radek Vodička< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:2 6:2^ 6:0 6:23/06/036/61
Tomáš Havlíček< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 2:6 2:6---^ 2:6 4:1 scr.2/14/330/192
Karel Navrátil< 6:4 6:4< 0:6 2:6< 6:2 1:4 scr.---1/23/421/343


Skupina 12Radoslav PřehnilJosef Harabišzdenek ŘehákTomáš VachutkaZápasySetyGamyP
Radoslav Přehnil---^ 7:6 2:6 2:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:3 6:01/23/423/332
Josef Harabiš< 6:7 6:2 6:2---^ 6:2 6:2^ 6:0 6:23/06/142/171
zdenek Řehák< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 2:6 2:6---^ 4:6 3:61/22/423/243
Tomáš Vachutka< 3:6 0:6< 0:6 2:6< 6:4 6:3---1/22/417/314


Skupina 13Pavel CalábekPavel KubešPavel MullerJan AndrésZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Calábek---^ 7:5 6:2^ 6:0 6:2^ 6:2 6:43/06/037/151
Pavel Kubeš< 5:7 2:6---^ 1:6 3:6^ 6:4 7:6(7)1/22/424/353
Pavel Muller< 0:6 2:6< 6:1 6:3---^ 6:1 5:7 6:12/14/331/252
Jan Andrés< 2:6 4:6< 4:6 6:7(7)< 1:6 7:5 1:6---0/31/625/424


Skupina 14Martin NevrlýJaroslav ValuchIvo MrázekVáclav GrossZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Nevrlý---^ 6:4 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 0:6 1:62/14/225/202
Jaroslav Valuch< 4:6 4:6---^ 7:6(5) 5:7 4:6^ 0:6 1:60/31/625/434
Ivo Mrázek< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:7(5) 7:5 6:4---^ 3:6 3:61/22/525/403
Václav Gross< 6:0 6:1< 6:0 6:1< 6:3 6:3---3/06/036/81


Skupina 15Ondřej SobotíkHana KramářováZdeněk HrbáčekDana HomolováZápasySetyGamyP
Ondřej Sobotík---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 5:7 2:60/30/67/374
Hana Kramářová< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:1 6:1^ 7:5 4:6 6:43/06/141/171
Zdeněk Hrbáček< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 1:6 1:6---^ 1:6 3:61/22/418/243
Dana Homolová< 7:5 6:2< 5:7 6:4 4:6< 6:1 6:3---2/15/240/282


Skupina 16Zdeněk LenochMichal FrommerMartin KalvachTomáš DvořáčekZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Lenoch---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:3 2:6 1:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.1/23/421/273
Michal Frommer< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 2:6 1:60/30/63/364
Martin Kalvach< 3:6 6:2 6:1< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 0:6 6:3 5:72/15/338/252
Tomáš Dvořáček< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:2 6:1< 6:0 3:6 7:5---3/06/140/141