TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

26.5.2024
Martin Nevrlý - Jaroslav Valuch
3:6 4:6
25.5.2024
Rudolf Lang - Jakub Čermák
4:6 1:6
25.5.2024
Michal Schneider - Tomáš Havlíček
0:6 3:6
24.5.2024
Pavel Mojtek - Filip Hoferek
6:3 6:4
24.5.2024
Lumír Knoll - Josef Harabiš
3:6 4:6
23.5.2024
Radek Navrátil - Petr Zedník
7:6(5) 6:4
23.5.2024
Marek Jonáš - Petr Hirsch
7:5 5:7 6:3
23.5.2024
Zdeněk Lenoch - Martin Černý
6:4 6:1
23.5.2024
Pavel Šubrt - Tomáš Herkeľ
1:6 0:6
22.5.2024
David Plachý - Martin Duroň
6:0 6:0

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 10Přihlášení 2022
Od: 28.3.2022Do: 29.4.2022


Skupina 1Daniel ReichTomáš VachutkaPavel KubešJiří SvozilZápasySetyGamyP
Daniel Reich---0/00/00/00
Tomáš Vachutka---0/00/00/00
Pavel Kubeš---0/00/00/00
Jiří Svozil---0/00/00/00


Skupina 2Libor GruntTomáš HavlíčekAleš VaculíkDana HomolováZápasySetyGamyP
Libor Grunt---0/00/00/00
Tomáš Havlíček---0/00/00/00
Aleš Vaculík---0/00/00/00
Dana Homolová---0/00/00/00


Skupina 3Michal ZdařilZdeněk HorákPetr Zahrádka zdenek ŘehákZápasySetyGamyP
Michal Zdařil---0/00/00/00
Zdeněk Horák---0/00/00/00
Petr Zahrádka ---0/00/00/00
zdenek Řehák---0/00/00/00


Skupina 4Roman PavlinecFilip HoferekBohuslav ŠteierPetr JonášZápasySetyGamyP
Roman Pavlinec---0/00/00/00
Filip Hoferek---0/00/00/00
Bohuslav Šteier---0/00/00/00
Petr Jonáš---0/00/00/00


Skupina 5Jaroslav ValuchRobert KralFilip HrabalPavel ŠubrtZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Valuch---0/00/00/00
Robert Kral---0/00/00/00
Filip Hrabal---0/00/00/00
Pavel Šubrt---0/00/00/00


Skupina 6Jaroslav AmbrožMilan DuchoňJiří KňávaMartin DuroňZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Ambrož---0/00/00/00
Milan Duchoň---0/00/00/00
Jiří Kňáva---0/00/00/00
Martin Duroň---0/00/00/00


Skupina 7Martin KalvachPavel MullerPavel SehrigHana KramářováZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Kalvach---0/00/00/00
Pavel Muller---0/00/00/00
Pavel Sehrig---0/00/00/00
Hana Kramářová---0/00/00/00


Skupina 8Radek VodičkaPavel CalábekOndřej SobotíkDavid PlachýZápasySetyGamyP
Radek Vodička---0/00/00/00
Pavel Calábek---0/00/00/00
Ondřej Sobotík---0/00/00/00
David Plachý---0/00/00/00


Skupina 9Karel NavrátilTomáš DvořáčekZdeněk LenochPetr HirschZápasySetyGamyP
Karel Navrátil---0/00/00/00
Tomáš Dvořáček---0/00/00/00
Zdeněk Lenoch---0/00/00/00
Petr Hirsch---0/00/00/00


Skupina 10Stanislav VykydalMichal FrommerVáclav GrossMarek JonášZápasySetyGamyP
Stanislav Vykydal---0/00/00/00
Michal Frommer---0/00/00/00
Václav Gross---0/00/00/00
Marek Jonáš---0/00/00/00


Skupina 11Josef HarabišMartin NevrlýDavid RylkaDavid KrahulíkZápasySetyGamyP
Josef Harabiš---0/00/00/00
Martin Nevrlý---0/00/00/00
David Rylka---0/00/00/00
David Krahulík---0/00/00/00


Skupina 12Jan AndrésRadoslav PřehnilCtirad FialaLadislav MoťkaZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Andrés---0/00/00/00
Radoslav Přehnil---0/00/00/00
Ctirad Fiala---0/00/00/00
Ladislav Moťka---0/00/00/00


Skupina 13Martin HušákLukáš GallaRudolf LangDalibor SchmiedtZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Hušák---0/00/00/00
Lukáš Galla---0/00/00/00
Rudolf Lang---0/00/00/00
Dalibor Schmiedt---0/00/00/00


Skupina 14Tomáš MaliňákMarcel BryškaMichaela JanotováPavel MazáčZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Maliňák---0/00/00/00
Marcel Bryška---0/00/00/00
Michaela Janotová---0/00/00/00
Pavel Mazáč---0/00/00/00


Skupina 15Petr KvapilZdeněk HrbáčekJan Jonáš ml.Ondřej KrejčovskýZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Kvapil---0/00/00/00
Zdeněk Hrbáček---0/00/00/00
Jan Jonáš ml.---0/00/00/00
Ondřej Krejčovský---0/00/00/00


Skupina 16Radek NavrátilMirek KokešIvo MrázekZápasySetyGamyP
Radek Navrátil---0/00/00/00
Mirek Kokeš---0/00/00/00
Ivo Mrázek---0/00/00/00


Skupina 17Jaroslav SvobodaLumír KnollRadomil JankůZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Svoboda---0/00/00/00
Lumír Knoll---0/00/00/00
Radomil Janků---0/00/00/00