TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

26.5.2024
Martin Nevrlý - Jaroslav Valuch
3:6 4:6
25.5.2024
Rudolf Lang - Jakub Čermák
4:6 1:6
25.5.2024
Michal Schneider - Tomáš Havlíček
0:6 3:6
24.5.2024
Pavel Mojtek - Filip Hoferek
6:3 6:4
24.5.2024
Lumír Knoll - Josef Harabiš
3:6 4:6
23.5.2024
Radek Navrátil - Petr Zedník
7:6(5) 6:4
23.5.2024
Marek Jonáš - Petr Hirsch
7:5 5:7 6:3
23.5.2024
Zdeněk Lenoch - Martin Černý
6:4 6:1
23.5.2024
Pavel Šubrt - Tomáš Herkeľ
1:6 0:6
22.5.2024
David Plachý - Martin Duroň
6:0 6:0

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 5Dvouhra září 2021
Od: 1.9.2021Do: 27.9.2021


Skupina 1Marcel BryškaJaroslav SvobodaRadomil JankůMarek JonášZápasySetyGamyP
Marcel Bryška---^ 7:6(5) 6:7(4) 4:6^ 4:6 7:5 6:2^ 6:1 6:42/15/346/372
Jaroslav Svoboda< 6:7(5) 7:6(4) 6:4---^ 7:6(4) 2:6 6:4^ 6:2 1:6 7:6(3)3/06/348/471
Radomil Janků< 6:4 5:7 2:6< 6:7(4) 6:2 4:6---^ 5:7 6:4 4:60/33/644/494
Marek Jonáš< 1:6 4:6< 2:6 6:1 6:7(3)< 7:5 4:6 6:4---1/23/536/413


Skupina 2Aleš VaculíkRoman ŠimoRadek NavrátilPetr HirschZápasySetyGamyP
Aleš Vaculík---^ 6:2 6:3^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 6:13/06/036/101
Roman Šimo< 2:6 3:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 4:6 7:6(2) 2:61/23/430/303
Radek Navrátil< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Petr Hirsch< 4:6 1:6< 6:4 6:7(2) 6:2< 6:0 6:0 scr.---2/14/335/252


Skupina 3Marek NaňákPavel ŠubrtZdeněk HorákPavel MazáčZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Naňák---^ 3:6 6:0 6:7(3)^ 6:4 1:6 6:2^ 4:6 6:3 4:61/24/542/403
Pavel Šubrt< 6:3 0:6 7:6(3)---^ 6:0 6:0^ 6:2 6:43/06/137/211
Zdeněk Horák< 4:6 6:1 2:6< 0:6 0:6---^ 5:7 5:70/31/622/394
Pavel Mazáč< 6:4 3:6 6:4< 2:6 4:6< 7:5 7:5---2/14/335/362


Skupina 4Filip HoferekMirek KokešJiří SvozilBohuslav ŠteierZápasySetyGamyP
Filip Hoferek---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:3 6:7(5) 5:7^ 6:3 4:6 7:6(5)2/15/346/322
Mirek Kokeš< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:2 4:6 3:6^ 6:7(2) 6:4 7:6(7)1/23/532/433
Jiří Svozil< 3:6 7:6(5) 7:5< 2:6 6:4 6:3---^ 6:2 6:23/06/243/341
Bohuslav Šteier< 3:6 6:4 6:7(5)< 7:6(2) 4:6 6:7(7)< 2:6 2:6---0/32/636/484


Skupina 5Jaroslav AmbrožDavid PlachýJiří KňávaPavel ValsaZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Ambrož---^ 3:6 6:3 4:6^ 6:3 6:7 6:3^ 6:4 scr.2/15/343/322
David Plachý< 6:3 3:6 6:4---^ 2:6 6:0 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/241/231
Jiří Kňáva< 3:6 7:6 3:6< 6:2 0:6 4:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/24/435/323
Pavel Valsa< 4:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/64/364


Skupina 6Roman PavlinecDavid RylkaStanislav VykydalAdam SekaninaZápasySetyGamyP
Roman Pavlinec---^ 4:6 6:3 4:6^ 1:6 6:3 6:7(8)^ 6:4 2:6 6:41/24/541/453
David Rylka< 6:4 3:6 6:4---^ 6:4 6:3^ 6:3 6:23/06/139/261
Stanislav Vykydal< 6:1 3:6 7:6(8)< 4:6 3:6---^ 1:2 scr.1/22/524/374
Adam Sekanina< 4:6 6:2 4:6< 3:6 2:6< 2:1 scr.---1/23/431/272


Skupina 7Marek GalloMichal ZdařilMilan DuchoňLibor GruntZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Gallo---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:3 2:6 6:7^ 6:4 6:41/23/426/363
Michal Zdařil< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:3 6:7 6:13/06/142/111
Milan Duchoň< 3:6 6:2 7:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:2 6:32/14/328/312
Libor Grunt< 4:6 4:6< 3:6 7:6 1:6< 2:6 3:6---0/31/624/424


Skupina 8Daniel ReichTomáš RůžičkaRobert KralPetr KvapilZápasySetyGamyP
Daniel Reich---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 3:61/22/415/243
Tomáš Růžička< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Robert Kral< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 3:6 7:5 6:7(2)2/15/240/182
Petr Kvapil< 6:0 6:3< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:3 5:7 7:6(2)---3/06/142/191


Skupina 9Tomáš MaliňákLadislav MoťkaDalibor SchmiedtJan Jonáš ml.ZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Maliňák---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 4:6 6:2 1:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/23/423/263
Ladislav Moťka< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:2 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/61
Dalibor Schmiedt< 6:4 2:6 6:1< 2:6 4:6---^ 6:0 6:02/14/332/232
Jan Jonáš ml.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6---0/30/60/364


Skupina 10Pavel SehrigCtirad FialaMichal SchneiderMartin DuroňZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Sehrig---^ 6:0 6:2^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 3:6 6:3 4:62/15/237/172
Ctirad Fiala< 0:6 2:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 1:6 1:61/22/416/243
Michal Schneider< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Martin Duroň< 6:3 3:6 6:4< 6:1 6:1< 6:0 6:0 scr.---3/06/139/151


Skupina 11Oskar VeselýPetr JonášMartin HušákRudolf LangZápasySetyGamyP
Oskar Veselý---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 2:6 6:3 6:43/06/138/131
Petr Jonáš< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 1:6 4:6^ 6:1 5:7 1:60/31/617/384
Martin Hušák< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:1 6:4---^ 6:0 6:42/14/224/212
Rudolf Lang< 6:2 3:6 4:6< 1:6 7:5 6:1< 0:6 4:6---1/23/531/383


Skupina 12Matěj LakomýLumír KnollMichaela JanotováFilip HrabalZápasySetyGamyP
Matěj Lakomý---^ 4:6 6:4 6:7(13)^ 2:6 2:6^ 4:6 3:60/31/627/414
Lumír Knoll< 6:4 4:6 7:6(13)---^ 5:7 6:7^ 2:6 1:61/22/531/423
Michaela Janotová< 6:2 6:2< 7:5 7:6---^ 6:2 3:6 6:13/06/141/241
Filip Hrabal< 6:4 6:3< 6:2 6:1< 2:6 6:3 1:6---2/15/233/252


Skupina 13Radoslav PřehnilMiroslav HeřmanTomáš HavlíčekRadek VodičkaZápasySetyGamyP
Radoslav Přehnil---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Miroslav Heřman< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 3:6 4:6^ 0:6 4:61/22/423/243
Tomáš Havlíček< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:3 6:4---^ 0:6 2:62/14/226/192
Radek Vodička< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:0 6:4< 6:0 6:2---3/06/036/61


Skupina 14zdenek ŘehákKarel NavrátilJosef HarabišTomáš VachutkaZápasySetyGamyP
zdenek Řehák---^ 5:7 5:7^ 4:6 2:6^ 6:2 6:31/22/428/313
Karel Navrátil< 7:5 7:5---^ 6:2 6:1^ 7:5 6:13/06/039/191
Josef Harabiš< 6:4 6:2< 2:6 1:6---^ 6:0 6:22/14/227/202
Tomáš Vachutka< 2:6 3:6< 5:7 1:6< 0:6 2:6---0/30/613/374


Skupina 15František Žabčík Jakub ČermákPavel MullerPavel KubešZápasySetyGamyP
František Žabčík ---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 1:6 6:4 7:6^ 4:6 6:4 6:33/06/242/291
Jakub Čermák< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:7(5) 4:60/30/610/374
Pavel Muller< 6:1 4:6 6:7< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 3:6 3:61/23/434/263
Pavel Kubeš< 6:4 4:6 3:6< 7:6(5) 6:4< 6:3 6:3---2/15/238/322


Skupina 16Jiří LuběníkJan AndrésIvo MrázekJaroslav ValuchZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Luběník---^ 3:6 2:6^ 4:6 6:7(4)^ 7:6(4) 4:6 3:60/31/629/434
Jan Andrés< 6:3 6:2---^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:2 7:53/06/037/181
Ivo Mrázek< 6:4 7:6(4)< 3:6 3:6---^ 1:6 4:61/22/424/343
Jaroslav Valuch< 6:7(4) 6:4 6:3< 2:6 5:7< 6:1 6:4---2/14/337/322


Skupina 17Dana HomolováOndřej SobotíkHana KramářováVáclav GrossZápasySetyGamyP
Dana Homolová---^ 1:6 3:6^ 2:6 2:6^ 2:6 1:60/30/611/364
Ondřej Sobotík< 6:1 6:3---^ 6:3 1:6 6:1^ 3:6 1:62/14/329/262
Hana Kramářová< 6:2 6:2< 3:6 6:1 1:6---^ 3:6 1:61/23/426/293
Václav Gross< 6:2 6:1< 6:3 6:1< 6:3 6:1---3/06/036/111


Skupina 18Zdeněk LenochZdeněk HrbáčekMichal FrommerAleš HolýZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Lenoch---^ 1:6 5:7^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/230/192
Zdeněk Hrbáček< 6:1 7:5---^ 6:2 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/037/121
Michal Frommer< 3:6 3:6< 2:6 4:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/424/243
Aleš Holý< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364