TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

26.5.2024
Martin Nevrlý - Jaroslav Valuch
3:6 4:6
25.5.2024
Rudolf Lang - Jakub Čermák
4:6 1:6
25.5.2024
Michal Schneider - Tomáš Havlíček
0:6 3:6
24.5.2024
Pavel Mojtek - Filip Hoferek
6:3 6:4
24.5.2024
Lumír Knoll - Josef Harabiš
3:6 4:6
23.5.2024
Radek Navrátil - Petr Zedník
7:6(5) 6:4
23.5.2024
Marek Jonáš - Petr Hirsch
7:5 5:7 6:3
23.5.2024
Zdeněk Lenoch - Martin Černý
6:4 6:1
23.5.2024
Pavel Šubrt - Tomáš Herkeľ
1:6 0:6
22.5.2024
David Plachý - Martin Duroň
6:0 6:0

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 4Dvouhra srpen 2021
Od: 1.8.2021Do: 31.8.2021


Skupina 1Marcel BryškaAleš VaculíkRadomil JankůJaroslav SvobodaZápasySetyGamyP
Marcel Bryška---^ 5:7 6:3 6:3^ 7:5 6:3^ 6:7 6:4 6:13/06/248/331
Aleš Vaculík< 7:5 3:6 3:6---^ 3:6 4:6^ 2:6 6:7(3)0/31/628/424
Radomil Janků< 5:7 3:6< 6:3 6:4---^ 2:6 7:5 4:61/23/433/373
Jaroslav Svoboda< 7:6 4:6 1:6< 6:2 7:6(3)< 6:2 5:7 6:4---2/15/342/392


Skupina 2Radek NavrátilMarek NaňákRoman ŠimoMarek JonášZápasySetyGamyP
Radek Navrátil---^ 6:3 5:7 6:4^ 2:3 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.1/22/519/383
Marek Naňák< 3:6 7:5 4:6---^ 6:7(9) 4:6^ 5:7 3:60/31/632/434
Roman Šimo< 3:2 scr.< 7:6(9) 6:4---^ 6:4 3:6 scr.2/15/234/282
Marek Jonáš< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 7:5 6:3< 4:6 6:3 scr.---3/06/141/171


Skupina 3Pavel ŠubrtPetr HirschFilip HoferekZdeněk HorákZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Šubrt---^ 3:6 3:6^ 6:3 6:7(5) 7:6(5)^ 6:2 7:6(8)2/14/338/362
Petr Hirsch< 6:3 6:3---^ 6:4 6:4^ 6:3 6:13/06/036/181
Filip Hoferek< 3:6 7:6(5) 6:7(5)< 4:6 4:6---^ 6:4 5:7 2:60/32/637/484
Zdeněk Horák< 2:6 6:7(8)< 3:6 1:6< 4:6 7:5 6:2---1/22/529/383


Skupina 4Pavel MazáčJaroslav AmbrožMirek KokešJiří SvozilZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Mazáč---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:3 6:4^ 6:4 7:6(4)3/06/037/171
Jaroslav Ambrož< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 4:6 3:6^ 4:6 6:1 2:60/31/619/374
Mirek Kokeš< 3:6 4:6< 6:4 6:3---^ 2:6 7:5 6:12/14/334/312
Jiří Svozil< 4:6 6:7(4)< 6:4 1:6 6:2< 6:2 5:7 1:6---1/23/535/403


Skupina 5David PlachýRoman PavlinecBohuslav ŠteierJiří KňávaZápasySetyGamyP
David Plachý---^ 6:2 6:4^ 7:6(4) 5:7 6:7(4)^ 7:5 4:6 6:42/15/347/412
Roman Pavlinec< 2:6 4:6---^ 7:6(1) 6:7(5) 7:6(3)^ 4:6 7:5 3:61/23/540/484
Bohuslav Šteier< 6:7(4) 7:5 7:6(4)< 6:7(1) 7:6(5) 6:7(3)---^ 3:6 7:5 7:62/15/456/551
Jiří Kňáva< 5:7 6:4 4:6< 6:4 5:7 6:3< 6:3 5:7 6:7---1/24/549/483


Skupina 6Stanislav VykydalDavid RylkaMarek GalloPavel ValsaZápasySetyGamyP
Stanislav Vykydal---^ 6:4 3:6 6:2^ 6:2 6:0^ 3:6 2:62/14/332/263
David Rylka< 4:6 6:3 2:6---^ 6:1 4:6 7:5^ 3:6 6:3 6:02/15/444/362
Marek Gallo< 2:6 0:6< 1:6 6:4 5:7---^ 2:6 4:60/31/620/414
Pavel Valsa< 6:3 6:2< 6:3 3:6 0:6< 6:2 6:4---2/15/233/261


Skupina 7Daniel ReichMichal ZdařilMilan DuchoňAdam SekaninaZápasySetyGamyP
Daniel Reich---^ 1:6 1:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 3:6 4:60/30/69/364
Michal Zdařil< 6:1 6:1---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 3:6 4:62/14/231/142
Milan Duchoň< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 4:6 3:61/22/419/243
Adam Sekanina< 6:3 6:4< 6:3 6:4< 6:4 6:3---3/06/036/211


Skupina 8Libor GruntRobert KralTomáš RůžičkaTomáš MaliňákZápasySetyGamyP
Libor Grunt---^ 7:5 6:4^ 6:3 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/037/161
Robert Kral< 5:7 4:6---^ 3:6 4:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/428/253
Tomáš Růžička< 3:6 4:6< 6:3 6:4---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/231/192
Tomáš Maliňák< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364


Skupina 9Ladislav MoťkaPetr KvapilPavel SehrigDalibor SchmiedtZápasySetyGamyP
Ladislav Moťka---^ 5:7 4:6^ 2:6 6:3 7:6(4)^ 6:7(4) 7:5 7:6(2)2/14/444/462
Petr Kvapil< 7:5 6:4---^ 6:2 6:4^ 6:3 6:13/06/037/191
Pavel Sehrig< 6:2 3:6 6:7(4)< 2:6 4:6---^ 0:6 4:60/31/625/394
Dalibor Schmiedt< 7:6(4) 5:7 6:7(2)< 3:6 1:6< 6:0 6:4---1/23/434/363


Skupina 10Michal SchneiderOskar VeselýJan Jonáš ml.Ctirad FialaZápasySetyGamyP
Michal Schneider---^ 5:7 6:3 6:3^ 4:6 4:6^ 3:6 4:61/22/532/373
Oskar Veselý< 7:5 3:6 3:6---^ 4:6 1:6^ 5:7 1:60/31/624/424
Jan Jonáš ml.< 6:4 6:4< 6:4 6:1---^ 6:7 6:1 6:43/06/142/251
Ctirad Fiala< 6:3 6:4< 7:5 6:1< 7:6 1:6 4:6---2/15/237/312


Skupina 11Petr JonášMartin DuroňMartin HušákMatěj LakomýZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Jonáš---^ 1:6 0:6^ 6:3 6:4^ 4:6 6:2 6:22/14/329/292
Martin Duroň< 6:1 6:0---^ 7:6(5) 6:7(5) 7:6(5)^ 2:6 6:3 6:43/06/246/331
Martin Hušák< 3:6 4:6< 6:7(5) 7:6(5) 6:7(5)---^ 6:3 6:21/23/438/373
Matěj Lakomý< 6:4 2:6 2:6< 6:2 3:6 4:6< 3:6 2:6---0/32/628/424


Skupina 12Michaela JanotováRadoslav PřehnilRudolf LangLumír KnollZápasySetyGamyP
Michaela Janotová---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 1:6 6:4 6:4^ 4:6 3:62/14/332/263
Radoslav Přehnil< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Rudolf Lang< 6:1 4:6 4:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:4 6:22/15/238/191
Lumír Knoll< 6:4 6:3< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 4:6 2:6---2/14/230/192


Skupina 13Miroslav HeřmanFilip HrabalTomáš Havlíčekzdenek ŘehákZápasySetyGamyP
Miroslav Heřman---^ 4:6 3:6^ 6:4 6:4^ 6:3 7:6(4)2/14/232/292
Filip Hrabal< 6:4 6:3---^ 7:5 7:5^ 6:3 7:53/06/039/251
Tomáš Havlíček< 4:6 4:6< 5:7 5:7---^ 6:1 6:11/22/430/283
zdenek Řehák< 3:6 6:7(4)< 3:6 5:7< 1:6 1:6---0/30/619/384


Skupina 14Karel NavrátilFrantišek Žabčík Josef HarabišRadek VodičkaZápasySetyGamyP
Karel Navrátil---^ 6:2 3:6 5:7^ 6:3 6:3^ 5:7 2:61/23/433/342
František Žabčík < 2:6 6:3 7:5---^ 6:7 6:7^ 1:6 0:61/22/528/404
Josef Harabiš< 3:6 3:6< 7:6 7:6---^ 1:6 0:61/22/421/363
Radek Vodička< 7:5 6:2< 6:1 6:0< 6:1 6:0---3/06/037/91


Skupina 15Pavel MullerJiří LuběníkTomáš VachutkaJakub ČermákZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Muller---^ 6:4 2:6 6:4^ 1:6 6:2 3:6^ 2:6 7:5 2:61/24/535/453
Jiří Luběník< 4:6 6:2 4:6---^ 6:2 6:1^ 3:6 3:61/23/432/294
Tomáš Vachutka< 6:1 2:6 6:3< 2:6 1:6---^ 6:2 6:22/14/329/261
Jakub Čermák< 6:2 5:7 6:2< 6:3 6:3< 2:6 2:6---2/14/333/292


Skupina 16Jan AndrésIvo MrázekDana HomolováPavel KubešZápasySetyGamyP
Jan Andrés---^ 2:6 6:3 3:6^ 6:3 6:2^ 3:6 6:4 6:12/15/338/312
Ivo Mrázek< 6:2 3:6 6:3---^ 6:0 6:2^ 1:6 2:62/14/330/253
Dana Homolová< 3:6 2:6< 0:6 2:6---^ 1:6 6:7(1)0/30/614/374
Pavel Kubeš< 6:3 4:6 1:6< 6:1 6:2< 6:1 7:6(1)---2/15/236/251


Skupina 17Ondřej SobotíkJaroslav ValuchHana KramářováZdeněk LenochZápasySetyGamyP
Ondřej Sobotík---^ 4:6 5:7^ 4:6 6:0 7:5^ 6:2 6:22/14/338/282
Jaroslav Valuch< 6:4 7:5---^ 6:0 6:0^ 6:3 6:23/06/037/141
Hana Kramářová< 6:4 0:6 5:7< 0:6 0:6---^ 6:1 6:31/23/423/333
Zdeněk Lenoch< 2:6 2:6< 3:6 2:6< 1:6 3:6---0/30/613/364


Skupina 18Václav GrossAleš HolýZdeněk HrbáčekMichal FrommerZápasySetyGamyP
Václav Gross---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 6:1^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/31
Aleš Holý< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Zdeněk Hrbáček< 2:6 1:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:3 4:6 8:62/14/333/272
Michal Frommer< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 3:6 6:4 6:8---1/23/427/303