TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

26.5.2024
Martin Nevrlý - Jaroslav Valuch
3:6 4:6
25.5.2024
Rudolf Lang - Jakub Čermák
4:6 1:6
25.5.2024
Michal Schneider - Tomáš Havlíček
0:6 3:6
24.5.2024
Pavel Mojtek - Filip Hoferek
6:3 6:4
24.5.2024
Lumír Knoll - Josef Harabiš
3:6 4:6
23.5.2024
Radek Navrátil - Petr Zedník
7:6(5) 6:4
23.5.2024
Marek Jonáš - Petr Hirsch
7:5 5:7 6:3
23.5.2024
Zdeněk Lenoch - Martin Černý
6:4 6:1
23.5.2024
Pavel Šubrt - Tomáš Herkeľ
1:6 0:6
22.5.2024
David Plachý - Martin Duroň
6:0 6:0

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 2Dvouhra červen 2021
Od: 1.6.2021Do: 30.6.2021


Skupina 1Marcel BryškaRadomil JankůAleš VaculíkJaroslav SvobodaZápasySetyGamyP
Marcel Bryška---^ 6:4 6:4^ 7:5 7:6^ 6:0 6:13/06/038/201
Radomil Janků< 4:6 4:6---^ 4:6 6:1 6:0^ 6:1 4:6 6:32/14/440/292
Aleš Vaculík< 5:7 6:7< 6:4 1:6 0:6---^ 6:2 6:41/23/430/363
Jaroslav Svoboda< 0:6 1:6< 1:6 6:4 3:6< 2:6 4:6---0/31/617/404


Skupina 2Marek JonášMarek NaňákRadek NavrátilPavel ŠubrtZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Jonáš---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Marek Naňák< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 2:6 3:6^ 6:4 2:6 6:12/14/331/232
Radek Navrátil< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:2 6:3---^ 6:2 6:13/06/036/81
Pavel Šubrt< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 4:6 6:2 1:6< 2:6 1:6---1/23/426/263


Skupina 3Petr HirschJaroslav AmbrožPavel MazáčRoman ŠimoZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Hirsch---^ 6:1 6:3^ 2:6 2:6^ 4:6 4:61/22/424/283
Jaroslav Ambrož< 1:6 3:6---^ 2:6 0:6^ 1:6 7:6(4) 5:70/31/619/434
Pavel Mazáč< 6:2 6:2< 6:2 6:0---^ 0:6 4:62/14/228/182
Roman Šimo< 6:4 6:4< 6:1 6:7(4) 7:5< 6:0 6:4---3/06/143/251


Skupina 4Bohuslav ŠteierDavid PlachýFilip HoferekZdeněk HorákZápasySetyGamyP
Bohuslav Šteier---^ 7:5 2:6 4:6^ 6:4 0:6 2:6^ 5:7 4:60/32/630/464
David Plachý< 5:7 6:2 6:4---^ 4:6 5:7^ 6:2 7:52/14/339/332
Filip Hoferek< 4:6 6:0 6:2< 6:4 7:5---^ 6:3 4:6 6:13/06/245/271
Zdeněk Horák< 7:5 6:4< 2:6 5:7< 3:6 6:4 1:6---1/23/430/383


Skupina 5Roman PavlinecStanislav VykydalDaniel ReichMirek KokešZápasySetyGamyP
Roman Pavlinec---^ 3:6 1:6^ 1:6 7:5 6:4^ 4:6 6:71/22/528/403
Stanislav Vykydal< 6:3 6:1---^ 6:1 6:0^ 4:6 4:62/14/232/172
Daniel Reich< 6:1 5:7 4:6< 1:6 0:6---^ 1:6 3:60/31/620/384
Mirek Kokeš< 6:4 7:6< 6:4 6:4< 6:1 6:3---3/06/037/221


Skupina 6Milan DuchoňJiří SvozilMarek GalloDavid RylkaZápasySetyGamyP
Milan Duchoň---^ 7:5 6:2^ 7:5 4:6 4:6^ 5:7 5:71/23/438/384
Jiří Svozil< 5:7 2:6---^ 6:2 6:3^ 6:4 6:32/14/231/251
Marek Gallo< 5:7 6:4 6:4< 2:6 3:6---^ 3:4 scr.2/14/334/312
David Rylka< 7:5 7:5< 4:6 3:6< 4:3 scr.---1/22/425/343


Skupina 7Libor GruntMichal ZdařilTomáš RůžičkaJiří KňávaZápasySetyGamyP
Libor Grunt---^ 2:6 7:6 6:7^ 6:4 6:4^ 0:6 5:71/23/432/403
Michal Zdařil< 6:2 6:7 7:6---^ 2:6 6:0 6:3^ 2:6 6:72/14/441/372
Tomáš Růžička< 4:6 4:6< 6:2 0:6 3:6---^ 6:4 6:21/23/429/324
Jiří Kňáva< 6:0 7:5< 6:2 7:6< 4:6 2:6---2/14/232/251


Skupina 8Robert KralPavel ValsaMichal SchneiderLadislav MoťkaZápasySetyGamyP
Robert Kral---^ 4:6 2:6^ 6:2 5:7 6:0^ 4:6 6:2 6:42/14/439/332
Pavel Valsa< 6:4 6:2---^ 6:4 6:2^ 6:3 6:33/06/036/181
Michal Schneider< 2:6 7:5 0:6< 4:6 2:6---^ 2:6 2:60/31/619/414
Ladislav Moťka< 6:4 2:6 4:6< 3:6 3:6< 6:2 6:2---1/23/430/323


Skupina 9Petr KvapilPavel SehrigDalibor SchmiedtAdam SekaninaZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Kvapil---^ 6:4 6:7(8) 6:4^ 6:1 5:7 6:4^ 2:6 2:62/14/439/392
Pavel Sehrig< 4:6 7:6(8) 4:6---^ 7:5 7:6(2)^ 7:6(6) 0:6 0:61/24/436/473
Dalibor Schmiedt< 1:6 7:5 4:6< 5:7 6:7(2)---^ 0:6 2:60/31/625/434
Adam Sekanina< 6:2 6:2< 6:7(6) 6:0 6:0< 6:0 6:2---3/06/142/131


Skupina 10Petr JonášTomáš MaliňákOskar VeselýCtirad FialaZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Jonáš---^ 2:6 1:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 6:42/14/227/202
Tomáš Maliňák< 6:2 6:1---^ 6:0 4:6 6:2^ 6:2 6:23/06/140/151
Oskar Veselý< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 6:4 2:6---^ 6:4 4:6 6:41/23/524/423
Ctirad Fiala< 4:6 4:6< 2:6 2:6< 4:6 6:4 4:6---0/31/626/404


Skupina 11Martin HušákMartin DuroňRudolf LangJan Jonáš ml.ZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Hušák---^ 0:6 6:2 5:7^ 6:3 6:4^ 4:6 3:61/23/430/343
Martin Duroň< 6:0 2:6 7:5---^ 6:4 6:4^ 4:6 5:72/14/336/322
Rudolf Lang< 3:6 4:6< 4:6 4:6---^ 4:6 6:70/30/625/374
Jan Jonáš ml.< 6:4 6:3< 6:4 7:5< 6:4 7:6---3/06/038/261


Skupina 12Michaela JanotováRadoslav PřehnilMatěj LakomýFilip HrabalZápasySetyGamyP
Michaela Janotová---^ 3:6 6:0 6:2^ 7:6 1:6 7:6^ 6:4 6:43/06/242/341
Radoslav Přehnil< 6:3 0:6 2:6---^ 4:6 2:6^ 6:4 1:6 6:41/23/527/413
Matěj Lakomý< 6:7 6:1 6:7< 6:4 6:2---^ 6:4 6:02/15/242/252
Filip Hrabal< 4:6 4:6< 4:6 6:1 4:6< 4:6 0:6---0/31/626/374


Skupina 13Josef HarabišMiroslav HeřmanLumír KnollKarel NavrátilZápasySetyGamyP
Josef Harabiš---^ 3:6 1:6^ 2:6 0:6^ 6:4 3:6 4:60/31/619/404
Miroslav Heřman< 6:3 6:1---^ 2:6 6:2 6:3^ 3:6 6:2 6:43/06/241/271
Lumír Knoll< 6:2 6:0< 6:2 2:6 3:6---^ 7:6(6) 6:12/15/236/232
Karel Navrátil< 4:6 6:3 6:4< 6:3 2:6 4:6< 6:7(6) 1:6---1/23/535/413


Skupina 14Tomáš HavlíčekFrantišek Žabčík Jan AndrésPavel MullerZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Havlíček---^ 6:2 6:1^ 6:4 6:0^ 6:1 6:23/06/036/101
František Žabčík < 2:6 1:6---^ 6:3 6:2^ 3:6 6:2 7:52/14/331/302
Jan Andrés< 4:6 0:6< 3:6 2:6---^ 2:6 4:60/30/615/364
Pavel Muller< 1:6 2:6< 6:3 2:6 5:7< 6:2 6:4---1/23/428/343


Skupina 15Tomáš VachutkaJiří Luběníkzdenek ŘehákDana HomolováZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Vachutka---^ 6:7(6) 4:6^ 5:7 6:2 1:6^ 6:2 3:6 6:01/23/537/363
Jiří Luběník< 7:6(6) 6:4---^ 4:6 4:6^ 6:2 7:52/14/234/292
zdenek Řehák< 7:5 2:6 6:1< 6:4 6:4---^ 6:2 6:43/06/139/261
Dana Homolová< 2:6 6:3 0:6< 2:6 5:7< 2:6 4:6---0/31/621/404


Skupina 16Radek VodičkaOndřej SobotíkHana KramářováJakub ČermákZápasySetyGamyP
Radek Vodička---^ 6:0 6:0^ 6:0 6:0^ 6:1 6:03/06/036/11
Ondřej Sobotík< 0:6 0:6---^ 6:3 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/224/192
Hana Kramářová< 0:6 0:6< 3:6 4:6---^ 3:6 2:60/30/612/364
Jakub Čermák< 1:6 0:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:3 6:2---1/22/413/293


Skupina 17Ivo MrázekJaroslav ValuchPavel KubešZdeněk LenochZápasySetyGamyP
Ivo Mrázek---^ 6:0 6:1^ 6:3 6:1^ 6:1 6:33/06/036/91
Jaroslav Valuch< 0:6 1:6---^ 2:6 4:6^ 6:1 6:21/22/419/273
Pavel Kubeš< 3:6 1:6< 6:2 6:4---^ 6:2 6:12/14/228/212
Zdeněk Lenoch< 1:6 3:6< 1:6 2:6< 2:6 1:6---0/30/610/364


Skupina 18Michal FrommerZdeněk HrbáčekAleš HolýZápasySetyGamyP
Michal Frommer---^ 6:4 3:6 3:6^ 5:7 3:60/21/420/293
Zdeněk Hrbáček< 4:6 6:3 6:3---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.1/12/316/242
Aleš Holý< 7:5 6:3< 6:0 6:0 scr.---2/04/025/81