TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

19.7.2024
Rudolf Lang - Jiří Luběník
2:6 6:2 6:3
19.7.2024
Jaroslav Svoboda - Petr Hirsch
6:4 6:4
19.7.2024
Jakub Toška - Pavel Muller
4:6 4:6
18.7.2024
Jakub Čermák - Dominik Samson
3:6 4:6
17.7.2024
Zdeněk Lenoch - Robin Krupa
5:7 3:6
17.7.2024
Michal Schneider - Karel Pavek
6:3 5:7 3:6
17.7.2024
Pavel Kubeš - Jakub Toška
6:4 6:4
17.7.2024
Pavel Sehrig - Michal Zdařil
4:6 3:6
16.7.2024
Radek Navrátil - Filip Hoferek
6:4 6:3
16.7.2024
Dalibor Schmiedt - Radoslav Přehnil
6:1 5:7 6:7

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: -1xxx
Od: 1.6.2021Do: 30.6.2021


Skupina 1Marcel BryškaRadomil JankůAleš VaculíkJaroslav SvobodaZápasySetyGamyP
Marcel Bryška---0/00/00/00
Radomil Janků---0/00/00/00
Aleš Vaculík---0/00/00/00
Jaroslav Svoboda---0/00/00/00


Skupina 2Marek JonášMarek NaňákRadek NavrátilPavel ŠubrtZápasySetyGamyP
Marek Jonáš---0/00/00/00
Marek Naňák---0/00/00/00
Radek Navrátil---0/00/00/00
Pavel Šubrt---0/00/00/00


Skupina 3Petr HirschJaroslav AmbrožPavel MazáčRoman ŠimoZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Hirsch---0/00/00/00
Jaroslav Ambrož---0/00/00/00
Pavel Mazáč---0/00/00/00
Roman Šimo---0/00/00/00


Skupina 4Bohuslav ŠteierDavid PlachýFilip HoferekZdeněk HorákZápasySetyGamyP
Bohuslav Šteier---0/00/00/00
David Plachý---0/00/00/00
Filip Hoferek---0/00/00/00
Zdeněk Horák---0/00/00/00


Skupina 5Roman PavlinecStanislav VykydalDaniel ReichMirek KokešZápasySetyGamyP
Roman Pavlinec---0/00/00/00
Stanislav Vykydal---0/00/00/00
Daniel Reich---0/00/00/00
Mirek Kokeš---0/00/00/00


Skupina 6Milan DuchoňJiří SvozilMarek GalloDavid RylkaZápasySetyGamyP
Milan Duchoň---0/00/00/00
Jiří Svozil---0/00/00/00
Marek Gallo---0/00/00/00
David Rylka---0/00/00/00


Skupina 7Libor GruntMichal ZdařilTomáš RůžičkaJiří KňávaZápasySetyGamyP
Libor Grunt---0/00/00/00
Michal Zdařil---0/00/00/00
Tomáš Růžička---0/00/00/00
Jiří Kňáva---0/00/00/00


Skupina 8Robert KralPavel ValsaMichal SchneiderLadislav MoťkaZápasySetyGamyP
Robert Kral---0/00/00/00
Pavel Valsa---0/00/00/00
Michal Schneider---0/00/00/00
Ladislav Moťka---0/00/00/00


Skupina 9Petr KvapilPavel SehrigDalibor SchmiedtAdam SekaninaZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Kvapil---0/00/00/00
Pavel Sehrig---0/00/00/00
Dalibor Schmiedt---0/00/00/00
Adam Sekanina---0/00/00/00


Skupina 10Petr JonášTomáš MaliňákOskar VeselýCtirad FialaZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Jonáš---0/00/00/00
Tomáš Maliňák---0/00/00/00
Oskar Veselý---0/00/00/00
Ctirad Fiala---0/00/00/00


Skupina 11Martin HušákMartin DuroňRudolf LangJan Jonáš ml.ZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Hušák---0/00/00/00
Martin Duroň---0/00/00/00
Rudolf Lang---0/00/00/00
Jan Jonáš ml.---0/00/00/00


Skupina 12Michaela JanotováRadoslav PřehnilMatěj LakomýFilip HrabalZápasySetyGamyP
Michaela Janotová---0/00/00/00
Radoslav Přehnil---0/00/00/00
Matěj Lakomý---0/00/00/00
Filip Hrabal---0/00/00/00


Skupina 13Josef HarabišMiroslav HeřmanLumír KnollKarel NavrátilZápasySetyGamyP
Josef Harabiš---0/00/00/00
Miroslav Heřman---0/00/00/00
Lumír Knoll---0/00/00/00
Karel Navrátil---0/00/00/00


Skupina 14Tomáš HavlíčekFrantišek Žabčík Jan AndrésPavel MullerZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Havlíček---0/00/00/00
František Žabčík ---0/00/00/00
Jan Andrés---0/00/00/00
Pavel Muller---0/00/00/00


Skupina 15Tomáš VachutkaJiří Luběníkzdenek ŘehákDana HomolováZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Vachutka---0/00/00/00
Jiří Luběník---0/00/00/00
zdenek Řehák---0/00/00/00
Dana Homolová---0/00/00/00


Skupina 16Radek VodičkaOndřej SobotíkHana KramářováJakub ČermákZápasySetyGamyP
Radek Vodička---0/00/00/00
Ondřej Sobotík---0/00/00/00
Hana Kramářová---0/00/00/00
Jakub Čermák---0/00/00/00


Skupina 17Ivo MrázekJaroslav ValuchPavel KubešZdeněk LenochZápasySetyGamyP
Ivo Mrázek---0/00/00/00
Jaroslav Valuch---0/00/00/00
Pavel Kubeš---0/00/00/00
Zdeněk Lenoch---0/00/00/00


Skupina 18Michal FrommerZdeněk HrbáčekAleš HolýZápasySetyGamyP
Michal Frommer---0/00/00/00
Zdeněk Hrbáček---0/00/00/00
Aleš Holý---0/00/00/00