TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

26.5.2024
Martin Nevrlý - Jaroslav Valuch
3:6 4:6
25.5.2024
Rudolf Lang - Jakub Čermák
4:6 1:6
25.5.2024
Michal Schneider - Tomáš Havlíček
0:6 3:6
24.5.2024
Pavel Mojtek - Filip Hoferek
6:3 6:4
24.5.2024
Lumír Knoll - Josef Harabiš
3:6 4:6
23.5.2024
Radek Navrátil - Petr Zedník
7:6(5) 6:4
23.5.2024
Marek Jonáš - Petr Hirsch
7:5 5:7 6:3
23.5.2024
Zdeněk Lenoch - Martin Černý
6:4 6:1
23.5.2024
Pavel Šubrt - Tomáš Herkeľ
1:6 0:6
22.5.2024
David Plachý - Martin Duroň
6:0 6:0

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 1Dvouhra květen 2021
Od: 1.5.2021Do: 31.5.2021


Skupina 1Aleš VaculíkMarcel BryškaRadomil JankůMarek JonášZápasySetyGamyP
Aleš Vaculík---^ 1:6 2:6^ 3:6 6:3 5:7^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/23/429/283
Marcel Bryška< 6:1 6:2---^ 6:2 6:2^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/71
Radomil Janků< 6:3 3:6 7:5< 2:6 2:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/332/262
Marek Jonáš< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364


Skupina 2Jaroslav SvobodaMarek NaňákRadek NavrátilPetr HirschZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Svoboda---^ 6:4 7:5^ 6:3 4:6 6:3^ 6:4 7:6(5)3/06/142/311
Marek Naňák< 4:6 5:7---^ 6:4 6:2^ 6:1 2:6 7:6(4)2/14/336/322
Radek Navrátil< 3:6 6:4 3:6< 4:6 2:6---^ 6:4 6:41/23/430/363
Petr Hirsch< 4:6 6:7(5)< 1:6 6:2 6:7(4)< 4:6 4:6---0/31/631/404


Skupina 3Jaroslav AmbrožPavel ŠubrtPavel MazáčBohuslav ŠteierZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Ambrož---^ 3:6 2:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:1 6:32/14/229/162
Pavel Šubrt< 6:3 6:2---^ 7:6(4) 6:3^ 6:1 6:33/06/037/181
Pavel Mazáč< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:7(4) 3:6---^ 7:5 1:6 6:11/22/523/373
Bohuslav Šteier< 1:6 3:6< 1:6 3:6< 5:7 6:1 1:6---0/31/620/384


Skupina 4Roman ŠimoRoman PavlinecFilip HoferekDavid PlachýZápasySetyGamyP
Roman Šimo---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:3 6:0^ 6:2 7:63/06/037/111
Roman Pavlinec< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Filip Hoferek< 3:6 0:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 5:7 4:61/22/424/253
David Plachý< 2:6 6:7< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 7:5 6:4---2/14/233/222


Skupina 5Stanislav VykydalMilan DuchoňDaniel ReichZdeněk HorákZápasySetyGamyP
Stanislav Vykydal---^ 7:5 4:6 7:5^ 6:4 6:7(4) 6:2^ 2:6 2:62/14/440/412
Milan Duchoň< 5:7 6:4 5:7---^ 7:6(2) 3:6 0:6^ 6:4 3:6 4:60/33/639/524
Daniel Reich< 4:6 7:6(4) 2:6< 6:7(2) 6:3 6:0---^ 2:6 0:61/23/533/403
Zdeněk Horák< 6:2 6:2< 4:6 6:3 6:4< 6:2 6:0---3/06/140/191


Skupina 6Libor GruntMarek GalloMirek KokešJiří SvozilZápasySetyGamyP
Libor Grunt---^ 1:6 4:6^ 2:6 4:6^ 2:6 6:7(3)0/30/619/374
Marek Gallo< 6:1 6:4---^ 2:6 0:6^ 2:6 6:4 1:61/23/423/333
Mirek Kokeš< 6:2 6:4< 6:2 6:0---^ 6:1 6:33/06/036/121
Jiří Svozil< 6:2 7:6(3)< 6:2 4:6 6:1< 1:6 3:6---2/14/333/292


Skupina 7Robert KralDavid RylkaMichal ZdařilTomáš RůžičkaZápasySetyGamyP
Robert Kral---^ 6:4 2:6 5:7^ 3:6 6:4 1:6^ 6:3 3:6 4:60/33/636/484
David Rylka< 4:6 6:2 7:5---^ 4:6 6:3 6:3^ 6:4 6:23/06/245/311
Michal Zdařil< 6:3 4:6 6:1< 6:4 3:6 3:6---^ 6:3 7:62/15/341/352
Tomáš Růžička< 3:6 6:3 6:4< 4:6 2:6< 3:6 6:7---1/22/530/383


Skupina 8Pavel ValsaMichal SchneiderJiří KňávaPetr KvapilZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Valsa---^ 6:2 4:6 6:3^ 2:6 3:6^ 6:1 6:32/14/333/272
Michal Schneider< 2:6 6:4 3:6---^ 0:6 0:6^ 4:6 6:4 7:51/23/528/433
Jiří Kňáva< 6:2 6:3< 6:0 6:0---^ 2:6 2:62/14/228/171
Petr Kvapil< 1:6 3:6< 6:4 4:6 5:7< 6:2 6:2---1/23/431/334


Skupina 9Dalibor SchmiedtLadislav MoťkaPavel SehrigPetr JonášZápasySetyGamyP
Dalibor Schmiedt---^ 2:6 1:6^ 6:7(5) 0:2 scr.^ 6:4 6:11/22/421/303
Ladislav Moťka< 6:2 6:1---^ 6:2 6:3^ 6:0 6:13/06/036/91
Pavel Sehrig< 7:6(5) 2:0 scr.< 2:6 3:6---^ 6:1 6:12/14/230/202
Petr Jonáš< 4:6 1:6< 0:6 1:6< 1:6 1:6---0/30/68/364


Skupina 10Oskar VeselýMartin HušákAdam SekaninaTomáš MaliňákZápasySetyGamyP
Oskar Veselý---^ 6:1 6:4^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 4:6 1:61/22/417/293
Martin Hušák< 1:6 4:6---^ 2:6 4:6^ 6:7(47) 4:60/30/621/374
Adam Sekanina< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:2 6:4---^ 6:1 7:53/06/037/121
Tomáš Maliňák< 6:4 6:1< 7:6(47) 6:4< 1:6 5:7---2/14/231/282


Skupina 11Michaela JanotováCtirad FialaMartin DuroňRudolf LangZápasySetyGamyP
Michaela Janotová---^ 1:6 4:6^ 1:6 1:6^ 2:6 6:3 5:70/31/620/404
Ctirad Fiala< 6:1 6:4---^ 7:5 6:0^ 2:6 6:2 6:13/06/139/191
Martin Duroň< 6:1 6:1< 5:7 0:6---^ 7:6(2) 6:32/14/230/242
Rudolf Lang< 6:2 3:6 7:5< 6:2 2:6 1:6< 6:7(2) 3:6---1/23/534/403


Skupina 12Matěj LakomýJosef HarabišJan Jonáš ml.Radoslav PřehnilZápasySetyGamyP
Matěj Lakomý---^ 6:2 6:3^ 6:7 1:6^ 1:6 3:61/22/423/303
Josef Harabiš< 2:6 3:6---^ 4:6 3:6^ 2:6 6:4 5:70/31/625/414
Jan Jonáš ml.< 7:6 6:1< 6:4 6:3---^ 6:2 6:23/06/037/181
Radoslav Přehnil< 6:1 6:3< 6:2 4:6 7:5< 2:6 2:6---2/14/333/292


Skupina 13Lumír KnollFilip HrabalMiroslav HeřmanTomáš HavlíčekZápasySetyGamyP
Lumír Knoll---^ 4:6 1:6^ 3:6 6:7(2)^ 6:4 6:41/22/426/333
Filip Hrabal< 6:4 6:1---^ 6:2 6:4^ 1:6 6:3 6:13/06/137/211
Miroslav Heřman< 6:3 7:6(2)< 2:6 4:6---^ 6:1 6:22/14/231/242
Tomáš Havlíček< 4:6 4:6< 6:1 3:6 1:6< 1:6 2:6---0/31/621/374


Skupina 14Karel NavrátilJan AndrésFrantišek Žabčík Tomáš VachutkaZápasySetyGamyP
Karel Navrátil---^ 6:2 6:4^ 6:3 6:4^ 3:6 1:62/14/228/251
Jan Andrés< 2:6 4:6---^ 2:6 3:6^ 2:6 6:3 6:31/22/525/363
František Žabčík < 3:6 4:6< 6:2 6:3---^ 7:5 6:32/14/232/252
Tomáš Vachutka< 6:3 6:1< 6:2 3:6 3:6< 5:7 3:6---1/23/432/314


Skupina 15zdenek ŘehákPavel MullerOndřej SobotíkJiří LuběníkZápasySetyGamyP
zdenek Řehák---^ 2:6 1:6^ 6:4 4:6 6:2^ 6:4 2:6 6:12/14/433/353
Pavel Muller< 6:2 6:1---^ 6:2 6:1^ 6:2 4:6 3:62/15/237/201
Ondřej Sobotík< 4:6 6:4 2:6< 2:6 1:6---^ 7:5 2:6 3:60/32/627/454
Jiří Luběník< 4:6 6:2 1:6< 2:6 6:4 6:3< 5:7 6:2 6:3---2/15/442/392


Skupina 16Hana KramářováMartin NevrlýDana HomolováZápasySetyGamyP
Hana Kramářová---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 1:6 4:61/12/217/122
Martin Nevrlý< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/20/40/243
Dana Homolová< 6:1 6:4< 6:0 6:0 scr.---2/04/024/51


Skupina 17Zdeněk LenochJakub ČermákJaroslav ValuchZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Lenoch---^ 2:6 3:6^ 3:6 4:60/20/412/243
Jakub Čermák< 6:2 6:3---^ 6:1 6:42/04/024/101
Jaroslav Valuch< 6:3 6:4< 1:6 4:6---1/12/217/192


Skupina 18Michal FrommerPavel KubešZdeněk HrbáčekZápasySetyGamyP
Michal Frommer---^ 2:6 0:6^ 6:3 6:41/12/214/192
Pavel Kubeš< 6:2 6:0---^ 6:2 6:02/04/024/41
Zdeněk Hrbáček< 3:6 4:6< 2:6 0:6---0/20/49/243