TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

18.6.2024
Karel Pavek - Radoslav Přehnil
6:7 1:6
18.6.2024
Petr Kvapil - Lubomír Blažek
2:6 4:6
18.6.2024
Martin Černý - Michal Frommer
6:0 6:3
18.6.2024
Pavel Mojtek - Tomáš Herkeľ
1:6 6:2 3:6
18.6.2024
Tomáš Nejezchleba - Jiří Luběník
4:6 1:6
17.6.2024
Jaroslav Svoboda - Radek Navrátil
4:6 7:6(3) 6:0
17.6.2024
Jiří Jabůrek - Michal Zdařil
0:6 5:7
17.6.2024
Martin Nevrlý - Tomáš Nejezchleba
6:0 6:0
17.6.2024
Jiří Kňáva - Jan Zedník
4:6 0:6
17.6.2024
Roman Pavlinec - Jaroslav Ambrož
4:6 3:6

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 10Přihlášení 2021
Od: 19.3.2021Do: 30.4.2021


Skupina 1Daniel ReichRoman PavlinecZdeněk HorákPavel KubešZápasySetyGamyP
Daniel Reich---0/00/00/00
Roman Pavlinec---0/00/00/00
Zdeněk Horák---0/00/00/00
Pavel Kubeš---0/00/00/00


Skupina 2Tomáš VachutkaMartin DuroňFilip HoferekOskar VeselýZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Vachutka---0/00/00/00
Martin Duroň---0/00/00/00
Filip Hoferek---0/00/00/00
Oskar Veselý---0/00/00/00


Skupina 3Petr KvapilMichal ZdařilMichaela JanotováOndřej SobotíkZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Kvapil---0/00/00/00
Michal Zdařil---0/00/00/00
Michaela Janotová---0/00/00/00
Ondřej Sobotík---0/00/00/00


Skupina 4Jaroslav ValuchCtirad FialaPavel MazáčJiří SvozilZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Valuch---0/00/00/00
Ctirad Fiala---0/00/00/00
Pavel Mazáč---0/00/00/00
Jiří Svozil---0/00/00/00


Skupina 5Petr Jonášzdenek ŘehákDana HomolováBohuslav ŠteierZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Jonáš---0/00/00/00
zdenek Řehák---0/00/00/00
Dana Homolová---0/00/00/00
Bohuslav Šteier---0/00/00/00


Skupina 6Jiří KňávaMiroslav HeřmanRobert KralTomáš MaliňákZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Kňáva---0/00/00/00
Miroslav Heřman---0/00/00/00
Robert Kral---0/00/00/00
Tomáš Maliňák---0/00/00/00


Skupina 7Pavel MullerZdeněk LenochMirek KokešTomáš HavlíčekZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Muller---0/00/00/00
Zdeněk Lenoch---0/00/00/00
Mirek Kokeš---0/00/00/00
Tomáš Havlíček---0/00/00/00


Skupina 8Martin NevrlýMartin HušákKarel NavrátilLadislav MoťkaZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Nevrlý---0/00/00/00
Martin Hušák---0/00/00/00
Karel Navrátil---0/00/00/00
Ladislav Moťka---0/00/00/00


Skupina 9Milan DuchoňPavel ŠubrtMichal SchneiderRadomil JankůZápasySetyGamyP
Milan Duchoň---0/00/00/00
Pavel Šubrt---0/00/00/00
Michal Schneider---0/00/00/00
Radomil Janků---0/00/00/00


Skupina 10Jiří LuběníkRudolf LangRoman ŠimoMarek NaňákZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Luběník---0/00/00/00
Rudolf Lang---0/00/00/00
Roman Šimo---0/00/00/00
Marek Naňák---0/00/00/00


Skupina 11Adam SekaninaDalibor SchmiedtLibor GruntMarek JonášZápasySetyGamyP
Adam Sekanina---0/00/00/00
Dalibor Schmiedt---0/00/00/00
Libor Grunt---0/00/00/00
Marek Jonáš---0/00/00/00


Skupina 12Radek NavrátilJan Jonáš ml.Tomáš RůžičkaFilip HrabalZápasySetyGamyP
Radek Navrátil---0/00/00/00
Jan Jonáš ml.---0/00/00/00
Tomáš Růžička---0/00/00/00
Filip Hrabal---0/00/00/00


Skupina 13Hana KramářováJaroslav AmbrožAleš VaculíkDavid PlachýZápasySetyGamyP
Hana Kramářová---0/00/00/00
Jaroslav Ambrož---0/00/00/00
Aleš Vaculík---0/00/00/00
David Plachý---0/00/00/00


Skupina 14Petr HirschPavel SehrigFrantišek Žabčík Stanislav VykydalZápasySetyGamyP
Petr Hirsch---0/00/00/00
Pavel Sehrig---0/00/00/00
František Žabčík ---0/00/00/00
Stanislav Vykydal---0/00/00/00


Skupina 15Jakub ČermákJan AndrésJosef HarabišRadoslav PřehnilZápasySetyGamyP
Jakub Čermák---0/00/00/00
Jan Andrés---0/00/00/00
Josef Harabiš---0/00/00/00
Radoslav Přehnil---0/00/00/00


Skupina 16Michal FrommerMatěj LakomýZdeněk HrbáčekZápasySetyGamyP
Michal Frommer---0/00/00/00
Matěj Lakomý---0/00/00/00
Zdeněk Hrbáček---0/00/00/00


Skupina 17Jaroslav SvobodaMarcel BryškaPavel ValsaZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Svoboda---0/00/00/00
Marcel Bryška---0/00/00/00
Pavel Valsa---0/00/00/00


Skupina 18David RylkaMarek GalloLumír KnollZápasySetyGamyP
David Rylka---0/00/00/00
Marek Gallo---0/00/00/00
Lumír Knoll---0/00/00/00