TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

18.6.2024
Karel Pavek - Radoslav Přehnil
6:7 1:6
18.6.2024
Petr Kvapil - Lubomír Blažek
2:6 4:6
18.6.2024
Martin Černý - Michal Frommer
6:0 6:3
18.6.2024
Pavel Mojtek - Tomáš Herkeľ
1:6 6:2 3:6
18.6.2024
Tomáš Nejezchleba - Jiří Luběník
4:6 1:6
17.6.2024
Jaroslav Svoboda - Radek Navrátil
4:6 7:6(3) 6:0
17.6.2024
Jiří Jabůrek - Michal Zdařil
0:6 5:7
17.6.2024
Martin Nevrlý - Tomáš Nejezchleba
6:0 6:0
17.6.2024
Jiří Kňáva - Jan Zedník
4:6 0:6
17.6.2024
Roman Pavlinec - Jaroslav Ambrož
4:6 3:6

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 5Dvouhra září 2023
Od: 1.9.2023Do: 27.9.2023


Skupina 1Marcel BryškaMarek JonášJaroslav SvobodaAleš VaculíkZápasySetyGamyP
Marcel Bryška---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:4 6:0^ 0:6 0:6 scr.1/22/412/284
Marek Jonáš< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:2 6:7(2) 6:7(4)^ 3:6 2:61/23/435/283
Jaroslav Svoboda< 4:6 0:6< 2:6 7:6(2) 7:6(4)---^ 2:6 6:4 6:42/14/434/441
Aleš Vaculík< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:3 6:2< 6:2 4:6 4:6---2/15/238/192


Skupina 2Radomil JankůPetr HirschRadek NavrátilFilip HoferekZápasySetyGamyP
Radomil Janků---^ 4:6 6:4 4:6^ 6:1 7:5^ 6:2 6:12/15/239/252
Petr Hirsch< 6:4 4:6 6:4---^ 6:4 7:5^ 6:1 3:6 6:13/06/244/311
Radek Navrátil< 1:6 5:7< 4:6 5:7---^ 6:3 7:6(2)1/22/428/353
Filip Hoferek< 2:6 1:6< 1:6 6:3 1:6< 3:6 6:7(2)---0/31/620/404


Skupina 3Pavel MojtekRoman PavlinecPavel ŠubrtPetr ZedníkZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Mojtek---^ 6:4 6:1^ 6:3 7:5^ 3:6 6:1 7:53/06/141/251
Roman Pavlinec< 4:6 1:6---^ 6:1 6:3^ 2:6 5:71/22/424/293
Pavel Šubrt< 3:6 5:7< 1:6 3:6---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/612/374
Petr Zedník< 6:3 1:6 5:7< 6:2 7:5< 6:0 6:0 scr.---2/15/237/232


Skupina 4Jiří SvozilJaroslav AmbrožMirek KokešPetr KvapilZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Svozil---^ 3:6 4:6^ 3:6 2:6^ 6:3 3:6 6:41/22/527/374
Jaroslav Ambrož< 6:3 6:4---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 6:23/06/036/131
Mirek Kokeš< 6:3 6:2< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.1/22/412/293
Petr Kvapil< 3:6 6:3 4:6< 4:6 2:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.---1/23/431/272


Skupina 5Zdeněk HorákRobert KralJiří KňávaTomáš HerkeľZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Horák---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Robert Kral< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 4:6 2:62/14/230/122
Jiří Kňáva< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.1/22/412/243
Tomáš Herkeľ< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:4 6:2< 6:0 6:0 scr.---3/06/036/61


Skupina 6Milan DuchoňDavid PlachýMartin DuroňPavel SehrigZápasySetyGamyP
Milan Duchoň---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 7:6(1) 6:7(4) 5:7^ 6:7(1) 1:61/23/437/334
David Plachý< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:0 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/224/161
Martin Duroň< 6:7(1) 7:6(4) 7:5< 0:6 4:6---^ 3:6 5:71/22/532/433
Pavel Sehrig< 7:6(1) 6:1< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:3 7:5---2/14/226/272


Skupina 7Filip HrabalMichal ZdařilRadek VodičkaRudolf GuzikZápasySetyGamyP
Filip Hrabal---^ 4:6 2:6^ 4:6 1:6^ 1:6 2:60/30/614/364
Michal Zdařil< 6:4 6:2---^ 4:6 4:6^ 4:6 6:7(8)1/22/430/313
Radek Vodička< 6:4 6:1< 6:4 6:4---^ 6:1 0:6 6:13/06/136/211
Rudolf Guzik< 6:1 6:2< 6:4 7:6(8)< 1:6 6:0 1:6---2/15/233/252


Skupina 8Ladislav MoťkaFrantišek ValíčekRobin BrožMatěj LakomýZápasySetyGamyP
Ladislav Moťka---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
František Valíček< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 7:6 5:7 5:7^ 6:3 6:22/15/241/252
Robin Brož< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:7 7:5 7:5---^ 6:4 6:43/06/144/251
Matěj Lakomý< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 3:6 2:6< 4:6 4:6---1/22/425/243


Skupina 9Dalibor SchmiedtJiří ZdražilTomáš HavlíčekLubomír BlažekZápasySetyGamyP
Dalibor Schmiedt---^ 6:4 6:7(7) 7:6(7)^ 7:5 6:3^ 5:7 0:62/14/337/382
Jiří Zdražil< 4:6 7:6(7) 6:7(7)---^ 6:7(4) 3:6^ 7:6(4) 0:6 3:60/32/636/504
Tomáš Havlíček< 5:7 3:6< 7:6(4) 6:3---^ 0:6 5:71/22/426/353
Lubomír Blažek< 7:5 6:0< 6:7(4) 6:0 6:3< 6:0 7:5---3/06/144/201


Skupina 10David DostálKarel PavekPavel CalábekJakub VrbaZápasySetyGamyP
David Dostál---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Karel Pavek< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:0 7:5^ 1:6 1:62/14/227/172
Pavel Calábek< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 0:6 5:7---^ 0:6 1:61/22/418/253
Jakub Vrba< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:1 6:1< 6:0 6:1---3/06/036/31


Skupina 11Rudolf LangKarel NavrátilPetr JonášLumír KnollZápasySetyGamyP
Rudolf Lang---^ 3:6 6:3 1:6^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 5:7 2:60/31/617/404
Karel Navrátil< 6:3 3:6 6:1---^ 7:5 1:6 6:3^ 3:6 6:4 4:62/15/442/403
Petr Jonáš< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 5:7 6:1 3:6---^ 6:4 6:32/15/238/211
Lumír Knoll< 7:5 6:2< 6:3 4:6 6:4< 4:6 3:6---2/14/336/322


Skupina 12Josef HarabišPavel KubešMichaela JanotováPavel MullerZápasySetyGamyP
Josef Harabiš---^ 4:6 6:2 7:5^ 0:6 6:2 6:0^ 7:5 6:43/06/242/301
Pavel Kubeš< 6:4 2:6 5:7---^ 5:7 3:6^ 7:5 6:11/23/434/362
Michaela Janotová< 6:0 2:6 0:6< 7:5 6:3---^ 4:6 4:61/23/429/323
Pavel Muller< 5:7 4:6< 5:7 1:6< 6:4 6:4---1/22/427/344


Skupina 13Tomáš Maliňákzdenek ŘehákJan AndrésJakub ČermákZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Maliňák---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
zdenek Řehák< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:1 7:5^ 5:7 6:4 2:62/15/238/232
Jan Andrés< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 1:6 5:7---^ 6:4 5:7 6:7(5)1/23/435/313
Jakub Čermák< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 7:5 4:6 6:2< 4:6 7:5 7:6(5)---3/06/247/301


Skupina 14Otakar JaníkHana KramářováDana HomolováRadim SmičkaZápasySetyGamyP
Otakar Janík---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/412/244
Hana Kramářová< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 4:6 7:5 4:6^ 1:6 2:61/23/430/293
Dana Homolová< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:4 5:7 6:4---^ 4:6 1:62/14/334/272
Radim Smička< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 6:1 6:2< 6:4 6:1---2/14/224/201


Skupina 15Jiří LuběníkMartin NevrlýPetr HanselJaroslav ValuchZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Luběník---^ 3:6 4:6^ 6:3 1:6 6:2^ 3:6 6:4 5:71/23/534/404
Martin Nevrlý< 6:3 6:4---^ 7:5 6:7(1) 3:6^ 7:5 7:6(4)2/15/242/362
Petr Hansel< 3:6 6:1 2:6< 5:7 7:6(1) 6:3---^ 3:6 6:2 6:02/15/444/371
Jaroslav Valuch< 6:3 4:6 7:5< 5:7 6:7(4)< 6:3 2:6 0:6---1/23/536/433


Skupina 16Zdeněk LenochZdeněk HrbáčekMichal FrommerRobin KrupaZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Lenoch---^ 3:6 6:4 6:1^ 6:3 6:3^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/139/171
Zdeněk Hrbáček< 6:3 4:6 1:6---^ 3:6 3:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/23/429/273
Michal Frommer< 3:6 3:6< 6:3 6:3---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/230/182
Robin Krupa< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364