TK MILO
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

26.5.2024
Martin Nevrlý - Jaroslav Valuch
3:6 4:6
25.5.2024
Rudolf Lang - Jakub Čermák
4:6 1:6
25.5.2024
Michal Schneider - Tomáš Havlíček
0:6 3:6
24.5.2024
Pavel Mojtek - Filip Hoferek
6:3 6:4
24.5.2024
Lumír Knoll - Josef Harabiš
3:6 4:6
23.5.2024
Radek Navrátil - Petr Zedník
7:6(5) 6:4
23.5.2024
Marek Jonáš - Petr Hirsch
7:5 5:7 6:3
23.5.2024
Zdeněk Lenoch - Martin Černý
6:4 6:1
23.5.2024
Pavel Šubrt - Tomáš Herkeľ
1:6 0:6
22.5.2024
David Plachý - Martin Duroň
6:0 6:0

Skupiny


Kategorie:Dvouhry
Kolo: 4Dvouhra srpen 2023
Od: 1.8.2023Do: 31.8.2023


Skupina 1Marcel BryškaMarek JonášJaroslav SvobodaRadomil JankůZápasySetyGamyP
Marcel Bryška---^ 6:3 6:1^ 6:4 7:5^ 6:2 6:03/06/037/151
Marek Jonáš< 3:6 1:6---^ 6:4 6:0^ 6:4 6:42/14/228/242
Jaroslav Svoboda< 4:6 5:7< 4:6 0:6---^ 3:6 6:4 6:11/22/528/363
Radomil Janků< 2:6 0:6< 4:6 4:6< 6:3 4:6 1:6---0/31/621/394


Skupina 2Aleš VaculíkPetr HirschRadek NavrátilPavel MojtekZápasySetyGamyP
Aleš Vaculík---^ 6:1 6:3^ 6:3 6:2^ 6:4 6:33/06/036/161
Petr Hirsch< 1:6 3:6---^ 6:1 6:1^ 6:4 7:52/14/229/232
Radek Navrátil< 3:6 2:6< 1:6 1:6---^ 6:4 6:31/22/419/313
Pavel Mojtek< 4:6 3:6< 4:6 5:7< 4:6 3:6---0/30/623/374


Skupina 3Pavel ŠubrtFilip HoferekRoman PavlinecJiří SvozilZápasySetyGamyP
Pavel Šubrt---^ 6:7(2) 6:1 4:6^ 7:6(5) 4:6 6:7(4)^ 6:3 6:11/24/445/373
Filip Hoferek< 7:6(2) 1:6 6:4---^ 7:5 6:4^ 6:4 6:43/06/139/331
Roman Pavlinec< 6:7(5) 6:4 7:6(4)< 5:7 4:6---^ 7:6(9) 4:6 7:52/14/446/472
Jiří Svozil< 3:6 1:6< 4:6 4:6< 6:7(9) 6:4 5:7---0/31/629/424


Skupina 4Zdeněk HorákPetr ZedníkMirek KokešJaroslav AmbrožZápasySetyGamyP
Zdeněk Horák---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 3:6 3:60/30/66/364
Petr Zedník< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 3:6 6:3 6:1^ 6:3 6:33/06/139/161
Mirek Kokeš< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:3 3:6 1:6---^ 6:4 1:6 0:61/24/429/313
Jaroslav Ambrož< 6:3 6:3< 3:6 3:6< 4:6 6:1 6:0---2/14/334/252


Skupina 5Robert KralJiří KňávaMilan DuchoňPetr KvapilZápasySetyGamyP
Robert Kral---^ 6:1 6:4^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:1 4:6 4:62/15/238/182
Jiří Kňáva< 1:6 4:6---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 3:6 3:61/22/423/243
Milan Duchoň< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 1:6 6:2 scr.0/31/67/384
Petr Kvapil< 1:6 6:4 6:4< 6:3 6:3< 6:1 2:6 scr.---3/06/239/271


Skupina 6Martin DuroňTomáš HerkeľDavid PlachýFilip HrabalZápasySetyGamyP
Martin Duroň---^ 4:6 0:6^ 1:6 4:6^ 7:5 6:41/22/422/333
Tomáš Herkeľ< 6:4 6:0---^ 6:4 6:3^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/111
David Plachý< 6:1 6:4< 4:6 3:6---^ 6:0 6:12/14/231/182
Filip Hrabal< 5:7 4:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 1:6---0/30/610/374


Skupina 7Ladislav MoťkaRadek VodičkaMichal ZdařilPavel SehrigZápasySetyGamyP
Ladislav Moťka---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Radek Vodička< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 4:6 4:6^ 6:4 2:6 6:71/23/434/293
Michal Zdařil< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:4 6:4---^ 6:7(5) 3:62/14/233/212
Pavel Sehrig< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 4:6 6:2 7:6< 7:6(5) 6:3---3/06/142/231


Skupina 8Robin BrožFrantišek ValíčekRudolf GuzikDalibor SchmiedtZápasySetyGamyP
Robin Brož---^ 3:6 0:6^ 3:6 3:6^ 6:1 6:31/22/421/283
František Valíček< 6:3 6:0---^ 6:2 2:6 1:6^ 6:2 6:02/15/233/192
Rudolf Guzik< 6:3 6:3< 2:6 6:2 6:1---^ 6:1 6:13/06/138/171
Dalibor Schmiedt< 1:6 3:6< 2:6 0:6< 1:6 1:6---0/30/68/364


Skupina 9Jiří ZdražilTomáš HavlíčekDavid DostálMatěj LakomýZápasySetyGamyP
Jiří Zdražil---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 4:6 6:4 6:7(5)2/15/240/172
Tomáš Havlíček< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:2 6:1^ 2:6 1:61/22/415/273
David Dostál< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 2:6 1:6---^ 6:4 1:6 2:60/31/612/404
Matěj Lakomý< 6:4 4:6 7:6(5)< 6:2 6:1< 4:6 6:1 6:2---3/06/245/281


Skupina 10Karel PavekPavel CalábekRudolf LangLubomír BlažekZápasySetyGamyP
Karel Pavek---^ 6:2 1:6 6:4^ 6:1 6:2^ 3:6 2:62/14/330/272
Pavel Calábek< 2:6 6:1 4:6---^ 7:6(5) 3:6 7:6(8)^ 2:6 1:61/23/532/433
Rudolf Lang< 1:6 2:6< 6:7(5) 6:3 6:7(8)---^ 2:6 0:60/31/623/414
Lubomír Blažek< 6:3 6:2< 6:2 6:1< 6:2 6:0---3/06/036/101


Skupina 11Karel NavrátilPetr JonášJosef HarabišJakub VrbaZápasySetyGamyP
Karel Navrátil---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 6:1^ 1:6 1:62/14/226/152
Petr Jonáš< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.1/22/412/243
Josef Harabiš< 2:6 1:6< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 1:6 1:60/30/65/364
Jakub Vrba< 6:1 6:1< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:1 6:1---3/06/036/41


Skupina 12Tomáš MaliňákMichaela JanotováLumír KnollPavel KubešZápasySetyGamyP
Tomáš Maliňák---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 0:6 0:6 scr.1/22/412/243
Michaela Janotová< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 1:6 2:6^ 6:2 1:6 2:60/31/612/384
Lumír Knoll< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 6:1 6:2---^ 6:4 7:53/06/037/121
Pavel Kubeš< 6:0 6:0 scr.< 2:6 6:1 6:2< 4:6 5:7---2/14/335/222


Skupina 13Otakar Janíkzdenek ŘehákJan AndrésPavel MullerZápasySetyGamyP
Otakar Janík---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.^ 2:6 3:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/22/417/244
zdenek Řehák< 6:0 6:0 scr.---^ 6:4 7:6(3)^ 6:3 1:6 6:7(4)2/15/238/262
Jan Andrés< 6:2 6:3< 4:6 6:7(3)---^ 6:3 4:6 1:61/23/433/333
Pavel Muller< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 3:6 6:1 7:6(4)< 3:6 6:4 6:1---2/14/431/361


Skupina 14Hana KramářováJakub ČermákJiří LuběníkDana HomolováZápasySetyGamyP
Hana Kramářová---^ 1:6 5:7^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 6:7(4) 6:42/14/336/282
Jakub Čermák< 6:1 7:5---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 6:13/06/037/91
Jiří Luběník< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 0:6 0:6 scr.0/30/60/364
Dana Homolová< 4:6 7:6(4) 4:6< 2:6 1:6< 6:0 6:0 scr.---1/23/430/303


Skupina 15Radim SmičkaPetr HanselMartin NevrlýZdeněk LenochZápasySetyGamyP
Radim Smička---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:4 2:6 6:4^ 6:2 6:33/06/138/191
Petr Hansel< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 4:6 0:6^ 3:6 6:3 6:31/22/519/363
Martin Nevrlý< 4:6 6:2 4:6< 6:4 6:0---^ 6:1 6:42/15/238/232
Zdeněk Lenoch< 2:6 3:6< 6:3 3:6 3:6< 1:6 4:6---0/31/622/394


Skupina 16Jaroslav ValuchMichal FrommerZdeněk HrbáčekRobin KrupaZápasySetyGamyP
Jaroslav Valuch---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.^ 6:2 6:2^ 6:0 6:0 scr.3/06/036/41
Michal Frommer< 0:6 0:6 scr.---^ 7:6(5) 3:6 4:6^ 6:0 6:0 scr.1/23/426/303
Zdeněk Hrbáček< 2:6 2:6< 6:7(5) 6:3 6:4---^ 6:0 6:0 scr.2/14/334/262
Robin Krupa< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.< 0:6 0:6 scr.---0/30/60/364